De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Frankrijk - Tarbes- Opgericht 1983
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1311 | 1329 | -18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 660 | 634 | +26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 651 | 695 | -44 |
23 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (12) | 50 - 74 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (1) |
30 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (7) | 77 - 65 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (11) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (7) | 82 - 49 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (6) | 71 - 59 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 5 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (10) | 56 - 58 | Basket Landes (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Landerneau Bretagne (12) | 63 - 68 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (7) |
25 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (8) | 66 - 58 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (11) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) | 63 - 79 | Lattes Montpellier (3) |
9 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Bourges Tango (1) | 75 - 60 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) |
17 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) | 57 - 49 | Angers UFB 49 (8) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (2) | 63 - 67 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (9) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (7) | 76 - 67 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (5) | 73 - 53 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Saint-Amand Hainaut (12) | 55 - 83 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) | 72 - 78 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h15 Speeldag 16 | Basket Landes (3) | 75 - 61 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) | 69 - 59 | Landerneau Bretagne (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) | 69 - 63 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (9) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC (10) | 61 - 77 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Lattes Montpellier (4) | 82 - 58 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | - | Bourges Tango |
6 April 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Angers UFB 49 | - | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 1/16de finales | Toulouse Métropole | 54 - 81 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
6 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Nice Cavigal 06 | 55 - 77 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Lattes Montpellier | 64 - 69 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
9 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Basket Landes | 87 - 81 verlengingen | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |