De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
30 Juli 2009 - 6 Augustus 2009
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 5 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
30/07/2009 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien (AUT) | |
06/08/2009 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 4 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 3 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
06/08/2009 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 1 - 4 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | ||
30/07/2009 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 2 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | |
06/08/2009 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 0 - 2 | Tromsø IL (NOR) |
Hamburger SV (GER) | 4 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | ||
30/07/2009 - 20h30 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 0 - 4 | Hamburger SV (GER) | |
06/08/2009 | Hamburger SV (GER) | 0 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (RUS) | 3 - 3 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
30/07/2009 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 0 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (RUS) | |
06/08/2009 - 16h00 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (RUS) | 3 - 2 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) |
Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h30 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
06/08/2009 - 18h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | ||
30/07/2009 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
06/08/2009 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 3 | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CYP) | ||
30/07/2009 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 1 | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CYP) | |
06/08/2009 | APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CYP) | 2 - 2 verlengingen | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
06/08/2009 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) |
Interblock Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 5 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Interblock Ljubljana (SLO) | |
06/08/2009 | Interblock Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) |
Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | ||
30/07/2009 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) | |
06/08/2009 - 18h00 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
06/08/2009 - 19h00 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 1 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
MFK Kosice (SVK) | 5 - 1 | FK Slavija (BIH) | ||
30/07/2009 - 20h15 | FK Slavija (BIH) | 0 - 2 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | |
06/08/2009 - 17h00 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | 3 - 1 | FK Slavija (BIH) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 3 | FC Vaslui (ROU) | ||
30/07/2009 - 20h00 | FC Vaslui (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
04/08/2009 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 1 | FC Vaslui (ROU) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 10 | AS Roma (ITA) | ||
30/07/2009 | AS Roma (ITA) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
06/08/2009 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 7 | AS Roma (ITA) |
Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 4 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
30/07/2009 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | |
06/08/2009 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 7 - 3 | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | 1 - 6 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
06/08/2009 - 18h30 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 2 | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) |
Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 3 - 3 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
30/07/2009 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | |
06/08/2009 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 2 - 1 (5 str 4) | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Derry City (NIR) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | Derry City (NIR) | |
06/08/2009 | Derry City (NIR) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 6 - 1 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h45 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 0 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | |
06/08/2009 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 1 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
MSK Zilina (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
06/08/2009 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 4 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
30/07/2009 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 1 - 2 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
06/08/2009 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 8 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | ||
30/07/2009 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 5 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | |
06/08/2009 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 3 - 7 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | ||
30/07/2009 - 17h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 3 - 4 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | |
06/08/2009 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | 3 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) |
FK Sevojno (SRB) | 0 - 4 | Lille OSC (FRA) | ||
30/07/2009 | FK Sevojno (SRB) | 0 - 2 | Lille OSC (FRA) | |
06/08/2009 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FK Sevojno (SRB) |
FK Petrovac (MNE) | 1 - 7 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | ||
30/07/2009 - 17h00 | FK Petrovac (MNE) | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | |
06/08/2009 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 5 - 0 | FK Petrovac (MNE) |
Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 6 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
30/07/2009 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 5 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
06/08/2009 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | ||
30/07/2009 - 18h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | |
06/08/2009 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 3 | FC Lahti (FIN) | ||
30/07/2009 - 20h30 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 3 - 2 | FC Lahti (FIN) | |
06/08/2009 - 19h00 | FC Lahti (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | ||
30/07/2009 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | |
06/08/2009 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 5 | FC Basel (SUI) | ||
30/07/2009 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel (SUI) | |
06/08/2009 | FC Basel (SUI) | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | 1 - 10 | Galatasaray (TUR) | ||
30/07/2009 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | 1 - 4 | Galatasaray (TUR) | |
06/08/2009 - 18h45 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 6 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 4 - 5 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
30/07/2009 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
06/08/2009 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 5 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 4 | NAC Breda (NED) | ||
30/07/2009 - 20h00 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda (NED) | |
06/08/2009 | NAC Breda (NED) | 3 - 1 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) |
FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 6 | Fulham FC (ENG) | ||
30/07/2009 - 19h00 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 3 | Fulham FC (ENG) | |
06/08/2009 | Fulham FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) |