De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Maribor- Opgericht 1960
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 57 | 27 | +30 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
23 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | NK Radomlje (10) | 0 - 4 | NK Maribor (1) |
30 Juli 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | NK Maribor (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij (7) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | NK Maribor (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | NK Rogaska (10) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | NK Maribor (3) | 1 - 1 | NK Domzale (5) |
3 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor (4) |
16 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 8 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (4) |
24 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 9 | NK Maribor (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper (2) |
28 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | NK Maribor (4) | 3 - 1 | NK Radomlje (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 11 | NK Aluminij (7) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | NK Maribor (4) | 3 - 1 | NS Mura (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 14 | NK Maribor (4) | 2 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
4 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | NK Domzale (8) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor (4) |
12 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | NK Maribor (4) | 0 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | NS Mura (8) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (2) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Maribor (4) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
6 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Koper (3) | 3 - 3 | NK Maribor (4) |
11 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | NK Radomlje (9) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | NK Maribor (3) | 7 - 0 | NK Aluminij (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | NS Mura (6) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | NK Maribor (3) | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 23 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | NK Maribor (3) | 3 - 0 | NK Domzale (6) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 25 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (3) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 27 | NK Maribor (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Koper (5) |
29 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | NK Maribor (3) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (10) |
5 April 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 29 | NK Aluminij (9) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (3) |
9 April 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 30 | NK Maribor (3) | 5 - 0 | NS Mura (8) |
14 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 31 | NK Bravo Publikum (4) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (3) |
17 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | - | NK Maribor (3) |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | NK Maribor | - | NK Rogaska |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | NK Domzale | - | NK Maribor |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | NK Maribor | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 35 | NK Maribor | - | Olimpia Ljubljana |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | FC Koper | - | NK Maribor |
10 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor |
17 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Halve Finale | NK Maribor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |