De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland - Athene- Opgericht 1908
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 67 | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 73 | 30 | +43 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
31 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (2) |
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
7 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 1 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
24 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | AEK Athens (1) | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
28 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
1 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | PAOK FC | - | Panathinaikos FC |
12 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Panathinaikos FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (10) |
3 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 3 | PAS Giannina FC (6) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
16 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Panetolikos F.C. (15) | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
25 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | Asteras Tripolis (8) | 1 - 4 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | Panathinaikos FC (1) | 5 - 0 | Atromitos FC (21) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC (8) |
4 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | PAS Lamia 1964 (5) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
12 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | AE Kifissia (12) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (1) |
26 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 12 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
3 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 4 - 0 | OFI Crete (8) |
17 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Atromitos FC (7) | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Volos NFC (11) | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (14) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) |
14 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (6) |
28 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
4 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Panserraikos FC (9) | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 23 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 2 - 2 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 1 | AE Kifissia (14) |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 26 | OFI Crete (10) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) (3) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 2 | Rennes (FRA) (2) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Rennes (FRA) (2) | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) (3) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
29 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Panathinaikos FC | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
9 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
15 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Marseille (FRA) | 2 - 1 (2 str 2) | Panathinaikos FC |
25 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC |
1 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) |
10 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Achtste finales | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 - 0 (0 str 1) | Panathinaikos FC |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 2 | Atromitos FC |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Atromitos FC | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | PAOK FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 1 (6 str 5) | PAOK FC |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Finale | Panathinaikos FC | - | Aris Thessaloniki |