De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Genk- Opgericht 1923
1 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 1 | KRC Genk | - | Union Saint-Gilloise |
6 April 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (3) | - | KRC Genk (5) |
13 April 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 3 | KRC Genk (5) | - | Cercle Brugge (6) |
20 April 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 4 | KRC Genk (5) | - | RSC Anderlecht (2) |
24 April 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 5 | Club Brugge | - | KRC Genk |
28 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 6 | KRC Genk | - | Club Brugge |
4 Mei 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 7 | Cercle Brugge (6) | - | KRC Genk (5) |
11 Mei 2024 - 21h45 Speeldag 8 | RSC Anderlecht (2) | - | KRC Genk (5) |
20 Mei 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | KRC Genk | - | Royal Antwerp FC |
26 Mei 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Union Saint-Gilloise | - | KRC Genk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | RWDM 47 (16) | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk (1) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 30 | RWDM 47 (16) | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk (5) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | KRC Genk (6) | 0 - 1 | KAS Eupen (4) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Cercle Brugge (10) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk (5) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | KRC Genk (6) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (12) |
3 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | KRC Genk (9) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (3) |
16 September 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise (4) | 0 - 2 | KRC Genk (7) |
24 September 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 8 | KRC Genk (8) | 2 - 4 | Sint-Truidense VV (5) |
28 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 5 | Club Brugge (3) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | KRC Genk (7) | 3 - 3 | Westerlo (16) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 11 | KRC Genk (6) | 4 - 0 | KV Mechelen (13) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 12 | K.V. Kortrijk (15) | 0 - 3 | KRC Genk (5) |
4 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 13 | Royal Antwerp FC (5) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk (6) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | KRC Genk (5) | 3 - 1 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (14) |
25 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 15 | Standard Luik (9) | 1 - 0 | KRC Genk (7) |
3 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 16 | KRC Genk (7) | 2 - 2 | KAA Gent (3) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | KAS Eupen (13) | 1 - 3 | KRC Genk (6) |
17 December 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 18 | KRC Genk (5) | 4 - 0 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) |
23 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | RSC Anderlecht (2) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk (7) |
26 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 20 | KRC Genk (5) | 3 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | KRC Genk (6) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 22 | Sint-Truidense VV (8) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (5) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 23 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (14) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk (6) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 24 | KRC Genk (7) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | KV Mechelen (9) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | KRC Genk (6) | 3 - 1 | RWDM 47 (14) |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 27 | Sporting Charleroi (13) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk (7) |
3 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 28 | KRC Genk (8) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 29 | KRC Genk (6) | 1 - 0 | Standard Luik (10) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | KRC Genk (3) | 2 - 2 | Fiorentina (ITA) (1) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) (4) | 0 - 2 | KRC Genk (3) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | KRC Genk (3) | 0 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) (2) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Ferencváros TC (HUN) (2) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (3) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Fiorentina (ITA) (1) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk (3) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | KRC Genk (3) | 2 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) (4) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Finale | KRC Genk | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (TUR) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Finale | Adana Demirspor (TUR) | 1 - 0 (4 str 5) | KRC Genk |
10 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Eerste Ronde | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 0 | KRC Genk |
17 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Ronde | KRC Genk | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
25 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk |
2 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | KRC Genk | 2 - 2 (1 str 4) | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
1 November 2023 - 16h00 1/16de finales | URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk |
6 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | KV Oostende | 3 - 1 verlengingen | KRC Genk |