De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Wien- Opgericht 1911
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Austria Wien | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
26 April 2024 - 18h30 Championship Groep | Austria Wien | - | SC Rheindorf Altach |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Austria Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Groep | SC Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Degradatie Groep | Austria Wien | - | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
6 April 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | Austria Wien | - | Austria Lustenau |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Wien |
23 April 2024 - 17h30 Degradatie Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | - | Austria Wien |
3 Mei 2024 - 18h30 Degradatie Groep | Austria Lustenau | - | Austria Wien |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Austria Wien |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
30 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Austria Wien (12) | 0 - 3 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Austria Lustenau (9) | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien (6) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien (8) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Austria Wien (8) | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (5) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Austria Wien (9) | 2 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (3) |
17 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 7 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien (9) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 8 | SC Rheindorf Altach (6) | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Austria Wien (10) | 0 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Austria Wien (9) | 4 - 0 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien (7) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Austria Wien (7) | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau (12) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Austria Wien (7) | 0 - 0 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
26 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 15 | Wolfsberger AC (6) | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien (8) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Austria Wien (8) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
9 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien (8) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Austria Wien (7) | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Austria Wien (7) | 2 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 0 | Austria Wien (8) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien (7) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Austria Wien (7) | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Austria Wien | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |