De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Wien- Opgericht 1898
15 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz |
31 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg | - | SK Rapid Wien |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | FC Red Bull Salzburg | - | SK Rapid Wien |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt |
19 April 2024 - 18h30 Championship Groep | SK Sturm Graz | - | SK Rapid Wien |
24 April 2024 - 19h30 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien | - | SK Sturm Graz |
28 April 2024 - 13h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz | - | SK Rapid Wien |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien | - | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | SK Rapid Wien |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien | - | TSV Hartberg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
28 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | LASK Linz (8) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (7) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | SK Rapid Wien (3) | 4 - 0 | SC Rheindorf Altach (12) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (12) | 0 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien (3) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | SK Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (4) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | SK Rapid Wien (7) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Austria Wien (10) | 0 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Austria Lustenau (12) | 0 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 2 - 3 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (4) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 3 | LASK Linz (3) |
5 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 13 | SC Rheindorf Altach (9) | 0 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (8) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | SK Rapid Wien (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) |
5 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
9 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 0 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 0 | Austria Wien (8) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau (12) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (6) |
10 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Halve Finale | SK Rapid Wien | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
17 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Halve Finale | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 0 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien |
24 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Finale | SK Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Finale | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien |
1 November 2023 - 20h30 Achtste finales | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h10 Kwartfinales | SK Rapid Wien | 3 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten |
3 April 2024 - 19h45 Halve Finale | DSV Leoben | - | SK Rapid Wien |