De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Praag- Opgericht 1892
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
22 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Slavia Prague (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Hradec Králové (14) |
30 Juli 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | Mladá Boleslav (5) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Slavia Prague (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Baník Ostrava (12) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Jablonec (15) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
3 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Slavia Prague (2) | 5 - 1 | MFK Karviná (14) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Pardubice (12) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
24 September 2023 Speeldag 9 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha (1) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Teplice (8) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Slovan Liberec (11) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Slovácko (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Bohemians 1905 (8) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Slavia Prague (2) | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (3) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Sigma Olomouc (7) | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 1 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (16) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Slavia Prague (2) | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (7) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Baník Ostrava (5) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Slavia Prague (2) | 4 - 3 | FK Jablonec (13) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Fastav Zlín (15) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | MFK Karviná (15) | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Slavia Prague (2) | 3 - 0 | FK Pardubice (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Sparta Praha (1) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | Slavia Prague (1) | 4 - 0 | FK Teplice (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | Slavia Prague (1) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (9) |
30 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | 1. FC Slovácko | - | Slavia Prague |
6 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | Slavia Prague | - | Bohemians 1905 |
13 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Slavia Prague |
20 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Slavia Prague | - | Sigma Olomouc |
27 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Hradec Králové | - | Slavia Prague |
7 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Achtste finales | AC Milan (ITA) | 4 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
14 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | Slavia Prague | 1 - 3 | AC Milan (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague (1) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | Slavia Prague (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | AS Roma (ITA) (2) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague (1) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Slavia Prague (1) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) (2) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (1) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Slavia Prague (1) | 4 - 0 | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
10 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Eerste Ronde | Slavia Prague | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) |
17 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Ronde | SC Dnipro-1 (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |