De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Odense- Opgericht 1887
2 April 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub | - | Vejle Boldklub |
5 April 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Lyngby BK | - | Odense Boldklub |
12 April 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub | - | Viborg FF |
19 April 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Randers Freja FC | - | Odense Boldklub |
28 April 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub | - | Hvidovre IF |
6 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Vejle Boldklub | - | Odense Boldklub |
10 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub | - | Lyngby BK |
16 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hvidovre IF | - | Odense Boldklub |
19 Mei 2024 - 13h00 Relegation Group | Odense Boldklub | - | Randers Freja FC |
25 Mei 2024 - 14h00 Relegation Group | Viborg FF | - | Odense Boldklub |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
23 Juli 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Odense Boldklub (6) | 2 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (7) |
30 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Brøndby IF (5) | 1 - 2 | Odense Boldklub (4) |
7 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Odense Boldklub (6) | 1 - 2 | Viborg FF (7) |
11 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Copenhagen (2) | 2 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (8) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Odense Boldklub (9) | 1 - 1 | Aarhus GF (5) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Hvidovre IF (11) | 1 - 5 | Odense Boldklub (7) |
1 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Odense Boldklub (7) | 1 - 2 | Vejle Boldklub (11) |
18 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Odense Boldklub (9) | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF (4) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Midtjylland (5) | 2 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (10) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Odense Boldklub (10) | 1 - 2 | Lyngby BK (6) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (10) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Odense Boldklub (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Silkeborg IF (3) | 0 - 0 | Odense Boldklub (10) |
4 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | Lyngby BK (7) | 2 - 2 | Odense Boldklub (10) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Odense Boldklub (10) | 0 - 2 | Hvidovre IF (12) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Randers Freja FC (10) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (9) |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | Odense Boldklub (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (5) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Viborg FF (10) | 1 - 2 | Odense Boldklub (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Odense Boldklub (8) | 0 - 3 | Brøndby IF (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Aarhus GF (5) | 1 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (9) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 21 | Vejle Boldklub (11) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (7) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Odense Boldklub (7) | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (3) |
1 November 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | FC Fredericia | 3 - 1 | Odense Boldklub |