De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Urziceni- Opgericht 1954
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 63 | -40 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 42 | -34 |
23 Juli 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (12) | 0 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (11) |
31 Juli 2010 - 21h00 Speeldag 2 | Unirea Urziceni (10) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti (5) |
7 Augustus 2010 Speeldag 3 | ASA 2013 Târgu Mures (9) | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (12) |
14 Augustus 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Unirea Urziceni (16) | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj (12) |
23 Augustus 2010 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | SR Brasov (7) | 1 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (15) |
29 Augustus 2010 - 21h00 Speeldag 6 | Unirea Urziceni (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Vaslui (14) |
11 September 2010 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | Unirea Urziceni (9) | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (3) |
18 September 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Otelul Galati (1) | 4 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (12) |
27 September 2010 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Unirea Urziceni (9) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucaresti (6) |
2 Oktober 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | CF Gloria Bistrita 1922 (15) | 0 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (10) |
15 Oktober 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Unirea Urziceni (10) | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias (4) |
24 Oktober 2010 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | CFR 1907 Cluj (9) | 3 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (12) |
1 November 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Unirea Urziceni (15) | 1 - 2 | FC U Craiova 1948 (7) |
8 November 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Victoria Branesti (12) | 4 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
13 November 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Unirea Urziceni (16) | 1 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara (2) |
22 November 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Astra Giurgiu (10) | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
26 November 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 2 - 1 | Sportul Studentesc (18) |
6 December 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 1 - 1 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu (16) |
25 Februari 2011 - 19h30 Speeldag 19 | Rapid Bucuresti (4) | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
4 Maart 2011 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 0 - 1 | ASA 2013 Târgu Mures (12) |
12 Maart 2011 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | Universitatea Cluj (13) | 4 - 2 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
21 Maart 2011 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 1 - 1 | SR Brasov (11) |
1 April 2011 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Vaslui (3) | 2 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
5 April 2011 - 19h30 Speeldag 24 | Steaua Bucuresti (6) | 5 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
9 April 2011 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 0 - 3 | Otelul Galati (1) |
12 April 2011 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Dinamo Bucaresti (4) | 3 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
15 April 2011 - 19h30 Speeldag 27 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 2 - 1 | CF Gloria Bistrita 1922 (14) |
24 April 2011 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Gaz Metan Medias (7) | 2 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
27 April 2011 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | Unirea Urziceni (17) | 1 - 3 | CFR 1907 Cluj (8) |
1 Mei 2011 - 13h00 Speeldag 30 | FC U Craiova 1948 (15) | 3 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
4 Mei 2011 - 13h30 Speeldag 31 | Unirea Urziceni (16) | 2 - 1 | FC Victoria Branesti (17) |
9 Mei 2011 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | ACS Poli Timisoara (2) | 3 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (16) |
13 Mei 2011 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | Unirea Urziceni (16) | 0 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu (9) |
21 Mei 2011 - 16h00 Speeldag 34 | Sportul Studentesc (18) | 5 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni (17) |
19 Augustus 2010 Play-Off | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 4 - 1 | Unirea Urziceni |
26 Augustus 2010 - 19h30 Play-Off | Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
27 Juli 2010 - 19h30 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Unirea Urziceni | 0 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
4 Augustus 2010 - 18h30 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni |
27 Oktober 2010 Achtste finales | CF Gloria Bistrita 1922 | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni |