De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Trabzon- Opgericht 1967
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 55 | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 55 | 44 | +11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
11 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Trabzonspor (7) | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor (17) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 2 | Galatasaray (4) | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor (10) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 3 | Trabzonspor (13) | 2 - 3 | Rizespor (11) |
1 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Kasimpasa (12) | 1 - 5 | Trabzonspor (8) |
17 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Trabzonspor (5) | 3 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (10) |
25 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Hatayspor (5) | 3 - 2 | Trabzonspor (7) |
30 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | Trabzonspor (5) | 2 - 1 | Pendikspor (18) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor (7) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Trabzonspor (5) | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor (12) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (14) | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor (6) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Fenerbahçe (2) | 2 - 3 | Trabzonspor (4) |
10 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Trabzonspor (4) | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor (16) |
27 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Sivasspor (13) | 3 - 3 | Trabzonspor (5) |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 14 | Trabzonspor (6) | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor (4) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (13) | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor (5) |
19 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Istanbulspor (20) | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor (3) |
23 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Trabzonspor (3) | 1 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. (11) |
6 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Ankaragucu (14) | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor (3) |
11 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Trabzonspor (3) | 2 - 1 | Samsunspor (17) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Antalyaspor (7) | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor (3) |
21 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Trabzonspor (3) | 1 - 5 | Galatasaray (2) |
25 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Rizespor (5) | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor (3) |
29 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Trabzonspor (3) | 2 - 3 | Kasimpasa (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Besiktas Istanbul (3) | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor (4) |
12 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | Trabzonspor (3) | 2 - 0 | Hatayspor (15) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | Pendikspor (18) | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | Trabzonspor (3) | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor (10) |
4 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | Alanyaspor (13) | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Trabzonspor (3) | 5 - 1 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (18) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | Trabzonspor (3) | 2 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (2) |
3 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 31 | Konyaspor (17) | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor (3) |
12 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | Trabzonspor (3) | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor (8) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | Kayserispor (12) | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor (3) |
28 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Trabzonspor | - | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
28 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 35 | Samsunspor | - | Trabzonspor |
5 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 36 | Trabzonspor | - | Istanbulspor |
12 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 37 | Istanbul B.B. | - | Trabzonspor |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 38 | Trabzonspor | - | Ankaragucu |
8 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Achtste finales | Gençlerbirligi | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Trabzonspor |
28 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
24 April 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Trabzonspor | - | Fatih Karagümrük SK |
8 Mei 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Fatih Karagümrük SK | - | Trabzonspor |