De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland - Athene- Opgericht 1924
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 62 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 59 | 23 | +36 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
31 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | AEK Athens | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
3 April 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | Panathinaikos FC | - | AEK Athens |
7 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | AEK Athens | - | PAOK FC |
14 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | AEK Athens | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
21 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | AEK Athens |
24 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | AEK Athens | - | Panathinaikos FC |
28 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | PAOK FC | - | AEK Athens |
1 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | AEK Athens |
12 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | AEK Athens | - | PAS Lamia 1964 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 58 | 23 | +35 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | AEK Athens (4) | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos FC (9) |
3 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Volos NFC (15) | 2 - 3 | AEK Athens (3) |
17 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | AEK Athens (3) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) |
25 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 1 | Atromitos FC (16) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | OFI Crete (5) | 2 - 0 | AEK Athens (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | AEK Athens (2) | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos F.C. (19) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Asteras Tripolis (9) | 0 - 3 | AEK Athens (4) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
4 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | AE Kifissia (12) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (3) |
12 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | AEK Athens (3) | 3 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
4 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | AEK Athens (2) | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
18 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Panetolikos F.C. (13) | 2 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
21 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Panserraikos FC (10) | 2 - 2 | AEK Athens (4) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | AEK Athens (3) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
14 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | Atromitos FC (8) | 0 - 5 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | AEK Athens (2) | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | AEK Athens (2) | 4 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | PAOK FC (1) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | AEK Athens (1) | 3 - 0 | AE Kifissia (14) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 1 - 3 | AEK Athens (1) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | AEK Athens (1) | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 26 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
21 September 2023 - 21h00 Groep B | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) | 2 - 3 | AEK Athens (4) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep B | AEK Athens (4) | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) (3) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep B | Marseille (FRA) (2) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens (4) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep B | AEK Athens (4) | 0 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) (2) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep B | AEK Athens (4) | 0 - 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep B | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) (3) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens (4) |
22 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens |
30 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) |
15 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens |
19 Augustus 2023 - 20h45 Derde Kwalificatieronde | AEK Athens | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Achtste finales | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 (2 str 1) | AEK Athens |