De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Nicosia- Opgericht 1948
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | +19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Omonia Nicosia (1) | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (14) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 3 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (5) |
3 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Omonia Nicosia (2) | 2 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (5) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | AEL Limassol (7) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (3) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 2 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Omonia Nicosia (6) | 3 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Pafos FC (6) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Omonia Nicosia (6) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (6) |
10 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (5) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Omonia Nicosia (5) | 4 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (3) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Omonia Nicosia (2) | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (12) |
23 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
2 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol (9) |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 5 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | AEZ Zakakiou (13) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Omonia Nicosia (6) | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | AEK Larnaca (3) | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
9 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Omonia Nicosia (5) | 3 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (6) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) | 2 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
17 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 26 | Omonia Nicosia (5) | 1 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |