De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Minsk- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 23 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 70 | -46 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
3 April 2010 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (11) |
10 April 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (11) |
14 April 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 2 | FC Vitebsk (1) |
18 April 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (9) | 3 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
23 April 2010 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (3) |
28 April 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FC BATE Borisov (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
2 Mei 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo Brest (3) |
7 Mei 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (10) | 2 - 2 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
11 Mei 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 2 | Belshyna Babruisk (2) |
15 Mei 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Minsk (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
22 Mei 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 4 | FC Neman Grodno (10) |
5 Juni 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk (9) |
9 Juni 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (5) |
13 Juni 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Vitebsk (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
19 Juni 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (6) |
23 Juni 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Dinamo Minsk (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
27 Juni 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (1) |
4 Juli 2010 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Dinamo Brest (6) | 1 - 1 | FC Partizan Minsk (11) |
25 Juli 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 2 - 3 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (11) |
31 Juli 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Belshyna Babruisk (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
14 Augustus 2010 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 4 | FC Minsk (2) |
22 Augustus 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Neman Grodno (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
28 Augustus 2010 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Minsk (2) |
12 September 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Neman Grodno (10) | 2 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
19 September 2010 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (1) |
26 September 2010 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Dinamo Brest (8) | 4 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
2 Oktober 2010 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 1 - 0 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (10) |
16 Oktober 2010 - 13h00 Speeldag 28 | Dinamo Minsk (4) | 5 - 1 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
23 Oktober 2010 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 0 | Belshyna Babruisk (6) |
31 Oktober 2010 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (2) | 4 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
6 November 2010 - 13h00 Speeldag 31 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 0 - 1 | FC Vitebsk (9) |
13 November 2010 - 13h00 Speeldag 32 | Naftan Novopolotsk (6) | 4 - 4 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) |
21 November 2010 - 13h00 Speeldag 33 | FC Partizan Minsk (12) | 4 - 3 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (8) |