De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Portugal - Estoril - 30 April 2018 - 6 Mei 2018 - Gravel
6 Mei - 16h40 | João Sousa | verslaat | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Mei - 16h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
5 Mei - 18h50 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Mei - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-7 56-2 7-6 |
4 Mei - 17h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
4 Mei - 19h05 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Simone Bolelli | 7-5 6-2 |
4 Mei - 21h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
2 Mei - 14h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Mei - 16h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
2 Mei - 19h10 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Gilles Müller | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Mei - 21h05 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
3 Mei - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
3 Mei - 17h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
3 Mei - 20h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Mei - 22h10 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-3 7-6 |
Kevin Anderson | Bye | |||
1 Mei - 18h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Mei - 13h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Mei - 16h35 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Robin Haase | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | Bye | |||
30 Apr - 17h15 | Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Gastão Elias | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Apr - 14h10 | Pedro Sousa | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
1 Mei - 16h10 | João Sousa | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 7-5 |
1 Mei - 16h40 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Mei - 14h10 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mei - 19h05 | Frances Tiafoe | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
1 Mei - 18h25 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Leonardo Mayer | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
1 Mei - 14h35 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Mei - 15h05 | Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
30 Apr - 13h10 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
30 Apr - 13h10 | Tim Smyczek | verslaat | Frederico Gil | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Apr - 14h40 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr - 15h55 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | verslaat | Joao Monteiro | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
29 Apr - 12h55 | Tim Smyczek | verslaat | Francisco Cabral | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Apr - 12h55 | Joao Domingues | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Apr - 14h35 | Frederico Gil | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
29 Apr - 14h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
29 Apr - 14h45 | Joao Monteiro | verslaat | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
29 Apr - 16h30 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | verslaat | Tiago Cacao | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Apr - 17h30 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Apr - 17h35 | Simone Bolelli | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-1 |