De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 18 Juli 2022 - 19 Juli 2022
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-0 |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Andrei Putuntica | 3-2 |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Makoto Nogami | 3-1 (20-18, 13-11, 3-11, 11-8) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-2 (11-13, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 13-11) | |
Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Makoto Nogami | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 13-11, 11-5) | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Sven Happek | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-1) | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-2, 12-10) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Makoto Nogami | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 14-12) | |
Sven Happek | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (14-16, 13-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Makoto Nogami | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 4-11, 11-7) | |
Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Makoto Nogami | 3-2 (6-11, 11-5, 9-11, 12-10, 14-12) | |
18 Jul - 21h10 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 11-3, 5-11, 11-5) |
18 Jul - 21h50 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (14-12, 12-10, 11-9) |
19 Jul - 08h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9) |
19 Jul - 09h10 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (15-13, 3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 14-12) |
19 Jul - 09h50 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (14-16, 12-14, 11-9, 11-9, 11-4) |
19 Jul - 10h30 | Makoto Nogami | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (3-11, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7) |
19 Jul - 11h10 | Andrei Putuntica | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-3) |
19 Jul - 11h50 | Makoto Nogami | verslaat | Sebastian Hegenberger | 3-1 (13-11, 3-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
19 Jul - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei Putuntica | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Makoto Nogami | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Sebastian Hegenberger | 7 | 0 | 7 |