De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 17 November 2022 - 18 November 2022
Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 14-12) |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 14-12) |
Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) |
Tal Israeli | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-6, 14-12-10, 12-10-12, 11-5) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Yannick Vostes | 3-2 (9-11, 11-6, 12-10, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Tal Israeli | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Miguel Nuñez Tapia | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-3, 11-3, 9-11, 13-15, 12-10) | |
Tal Israeli | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Miguel Nuñez Tapia | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-9) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 15-13, 11-3) | |
Tal Israeli | verslaat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-6) | |
17 Nov - 16h30 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-5) |
17 Nov - 17h10 | Tal Israeli | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4) |
17 Nov - 17h50 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (15-13, 11-7, 11-9) |
17 Nov - 18h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7) |
17 Nov - 19h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-5) |
17 Nov - 19h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 12-10) |
17 Nov - 20h30 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Tal Israeli | 3-1 (6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) |
17 Nov - 21h10 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-7) |
17 Nov - 21h50 | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (10-12, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 12-10) |
18 Nov - 08h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (11-6, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11, 11-9) |
18 Nov - 09h10 | Miguel Chamorro | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9) |
18 Nov - 09h50 | Dauud Cheaib | verslaat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-6) |
18 Nov - 10h30 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-4) |
18 Nov - 11h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-6) |
18 Nov - 11h50 | Yannick Vostes | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-5) |
18 Nov - 12h30 | Tal Israeli | verslaat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-8) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannick Vostes | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Tal Israeli | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Miguel Chamorro | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 0 | 7 |