De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 16 Mei 2022 - 17 Mei 2022
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 13-11) |
17 Mei - 13h25 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-7) |
17 Mei - 14h05 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-6) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Carlos Ishida | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Michael Engelhardt | verslaat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-2 (12-10, 6-11, 12-10, 6-11, 11-6) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-5, 11-8, 5-11, 18-20, 11-9) | |
16 Mei - 14h30 | Michael Engelhardt | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-8) |
16 Mei - 15h10 | Myshaal Sabhi | verslaat | Carlos Ishida | 3-2 (8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
16 Mei - 15h50 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-7) |
16 Mei - 16h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7) |
16 Mei - 17h10 | Carlos Ishida | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-7) |
16 Mei - 17h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-6) |
16 Mei - 18h30 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-4) |
16 Mei - 19h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-8) |
16 Mei - 19h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
16 Mei - 20h30 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Carlos Ishida | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-4) |
16 Mei - 21h10 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-9) |
16 Mei - 21h50 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-0 (11-7, 17-15, 11-4) |
17 Mei - 08h30 | Carlos Ishida | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-4) |
17 Mei - 09h10 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-8) |
17 Mei - 09h50 | Myshaal Sabhi | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
17 Mei - 10h30 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-9) |
17 Mei - 14h05 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 14-12) |
17 Mei - 11h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
17 Mei - 12h30 | Carlos Ishida | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-6) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amirreza Abbasi | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Carlos Ishida | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Myshaal Sabhi | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Michael Engelhardt | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 0 | 7 |