De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 12 Mei 2022 - 13 Mei 2022
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 5-11, 11-5) |
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-5, 6-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
12 Mei - 08h30 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) |
12 Mei - 09h10 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3) |
12 Mei - 09h50 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-3) |
12 Mei - 10h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-8) |
12 Mei - 11h10 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
12 Mei - 11h50 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7) |
12 Mei - 12h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-4) |
12 Mei - 13h10 | Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-6) |
12 Mei - 13h50 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) |
12 Mei - 14h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 12-10) |
12 Mei - 15h10 | Dillon Chambers | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
12 Mei - 15h50 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6) |
12 Mei - 16h30 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
12 Mei - 17h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (16-14, 11-8, 11-7) |
12 Mei - 17h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 2-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 10-8) |
12 Mei - 18h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (13-11, 7-11, 11-6, 14-12) |
12 Mei - 19h10 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
12 Mei - 19h50 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (12-10, 13-11, 11-7) |
12 Mei - 20h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-5, 5-11, 11-7) |
12 Mei - 21h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
12 Mei - 21h50 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-7, 11-2) |
13 Mei - 08h30 | Sudhanshu Grover | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5) |
13 Mei - 09h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9) |
13 Mei - 09h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 12-10) |
13 Mei - 10h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (10-12, 11-2, 11-9, 11-8) |
13 Mei - 11h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (12-14, 11-1, 11-9, 11-13, 11-4) |
13 Mei - 11h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9) |
13 Mei - 12h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Sudhanshu Grover | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Nico Wenger | 7 | 0 | 7 |