De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 20 Juni 2022 - 21 Juni 2022
21 Jun - 15h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-9) |
21 Jun - 14h55 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
21 Jun - 13h25 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (12-10, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9) |
21 Jun - 14h05 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Felix Wetzel | 3-2 (11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 19-17-19, 11-5) |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
20 Jun - 08h30 | Felix Wetzel | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-3) |
20 Jun - 09h10 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) |
20 Jun - 09h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-7) |
20 Jun - 10h30 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
20 Jun - 11h10 | Felix Wetzel | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
20 Jun - 11h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 11-1, 7-11, 11-2) |
20 Jun - 12h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (16-14, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) |
20 Jun - 13h10 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 10-12, 11-1) |
20 Jun - 13h50 | Felix Wetzel | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-9) |
20 Jun - 14h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
20 Jun - 15h10 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
20 Jun - 15h55 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-3, 4-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
20 Jun - 16h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-6) |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-13, 13-11, 19-17, 14-12) |
20 Jun - 17h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-8) |
20 Jun - 18h30 | Felix Wetzel | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-2 (9-11, 12-10, 13-11, 11-13, 11-1) |
20 Jun - 19h15 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 11-7, 12-10) |
20 Jun - 19h50 | Felix Wetzel | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (8-11, 11-2, 4-11, 11-3, 11-6) |
20 Jun - 20h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-8) |
20 Jun - 21h10 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 11-4) |
20 Jun - 21h50 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (17-15, 12-10, 11-4) |
21 Jun - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-3) |
21 Jun - 09h10 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-5) |
21 Jun - 09h50 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
21 Jun - 10h30 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-3, 11-2) |
21 Jun - 11h10 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-7) |
21 Jun - 11h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4) |
21 Jun - 12h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-1, 11-3) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Felix Wetzel | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Sven Happek | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Damian Zech | 7 | 0 | 7 |