De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 8 Augustus 2022 - 9 Augustus 2022
9 Aug - 15h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 |
9 Aug - 14h50 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 |
9 Aug - 13h25 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-0 |
9 Aug - 14h05 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Bastien Rembert | 3-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Aug - 08h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 09h10 | Michael Engelhardt | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-9) |
8 Aug - 09h50 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-3, 11-4) |
8 Aug - 10h30 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-5) |
8 Aug - 11h10 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-7) |
8 Aug - 11h50 | Damian Zech | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-5) |
8 Aug - 12h30 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-8) |
8 Aug - 13h10 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-9, 14-12, 7-11, 11-9) |
8 Aug - 13h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 14h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-2) |
8 Aug - 15h10 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9) |
8 Aug - 15h50 | Anton Limonov | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-4) |
8 Aug - 16h30 | Michael Engelhardt | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-2) |
8 Aug - 17h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 17h50 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-2) |
8 Aug - 18h30 | Anton Limonov | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (14-12, 11-3, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 19h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 19h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Bastien Rembert | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-9) |
8 Aug - 20h30 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-3, 13-11, 7-11, 11-3) |
8 Aug - 21h10 | Anton Limonov | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-6) |
8 Aug - 21h50 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-8) |
9 Aug - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-4) |
9 Aug - 09h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (11-2, 10-12, 9-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
9 Aug - 09h50 | Bastien Rembert | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 12-10) |
9 Aug - 10h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-1, 11-4, 11-7) |
9 Aug - 11h10 | Anton Limonov | verslaat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6) |
9 Aug - 11h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
9 Aug - 12h30 | Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Bastien Rembert | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Anton Limonov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Michael Engelhardt | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Damian Zech | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 0 | 7 |