De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 7 November 2022 - 8 November 2022
Elia Schmid | verslaat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-1 |
Marius Henninger | verslaat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 |
Elia Schmid | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Michael Fuchs | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (6-11, 14-12, 9-11, 11-3, 12-10) | |
Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (3-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-0 (11-4, 15-13, 11-5) | |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-5) | |
Elia Schmid | verslaat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 14-12) | |
Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 11-2) | |
Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Marius Henninger | verslaat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-8, 11-1, 12-10) | |
Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3) | |
Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
7 Nov - 15h50 | Elia Schmid | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-1 (3-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) |
7 Nov - 16h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (17-15, 12-10, 11-7) |
7 Nov - 17h10 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (10-12, 11-8, 11-5, 11-2) |
7 Nov - 17h50 | Elia Schmid | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-5) |
7 Nov - 18h30 | Michael Fuchs | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
7 Nov - 19h10 | Marius Henninger | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-6, 11-2, 7-11, 11-4) |
7 Nov - 19h50 | Kirill Fadeev | verslaat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) |
7 Nov - 20h30 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7) |
7 Nov - 21h10 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-7) |
7 Nov - 21h50 | Marius Henninger | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-1 (11-3, 11-7, 3-11, 11-4) |
8 Nov - 08h30 | Snehit Suravajjula | verslaat | Michael Fuchs | 3-2 (11-5, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 09h10 | Samuel Amann | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-2 (11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-2) |
8 Nov - 09h50 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Kirill Fadeev | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 14-12) |
8 Nov - 10h30 | Elia Schmid | verslaat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-9) |
8 Nov - 11h10 | Marius Henninger | verslaat | Tim Schweizer | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-8) |
8 Nov - 11h50 | Elia Schmid | verslaat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-6) |
8 Nov - 12h30 | Florian Bluhm | verslaat | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-5) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Snehit Suravajjula | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Elia Schmid | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Marius Henninger | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Kirill Fadeev | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Michael Fuchs | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Samuel Amann | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Tim Schweizer | 7 | 0 | 7 |