De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 23 Juni 2022 - 24 Juni 2022
24 Jun - 15h30 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 |
24 Jun - 14h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 |
24 Jun - 13h25 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 |
24 Jun - 14h05 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Dennis Klein | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Simon Berglund | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Albert Vilardell | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (17-15, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Simon Berglund | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Josip Huzjak | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (7-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-3) | |
Albert Vilardell | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-7, 13-11) | |
Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | verslaat | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 (11-7, 5-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-5) | |
23 Jun - 15h50 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-3) |
23 Jun - 16h30 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
23 Jun - 17h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-4, 13-11) |
23 Jun - 17h50 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Albert Vilardell | 3-1 (11-2, 11-3, 10-12, 11-9) |
23 Jun - 18h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6) |
23 Jun - 19h10 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) |
23 Jun - 19h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 (10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-3) |
23 Jun - 20h30 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 12-10) |
23 Jun - 21h10 | Daniel Rinderer | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 14-16, 11-7, 7-11, 11-5) |
23 Jun - 21h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Albert Vilardell | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 11-5, 11-3) |
24 Jun - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6) |
24 Jun - 09h10 | Sven Happek | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (6-11, 12-10, 11-4, 17-15) |
24 Jun - 09h50 | Albert Vilardell | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 3-11, 11-7) |
24 Jun - 10h30 | Simon Berglund | verslaat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 15-13) |
24 Jun - 11h10 | Amirreza Abbasi | verslaat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-7) |
24 Jun - 11h50 | Dennis Klein | verslaat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
24 Jun - 12h30 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | verslaat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-7) |
Rangschikking | Speler | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Amirreza Abbasi | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Albert Vilardell | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Sven Happek | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 1 | 6 |