Falun - Uitslagen Gemengd 2021/2022
Zweden - Falun - 11 Maart 2022 - 13 Maart 2022
1 | Zweden (Jonna Sundling, Calle Halfvarsson) | 23:05.91 |
2 | Noorwegen II (Tiril Udnes Weng, Martin Loewstroem Nyenget) | +10.09 |
3 | Noorwegen (Lotta Udnes Weng, Harald Oestberg Amundsen) | +10.16 |
4 | Italië (Nicole Monsorno, Federico Pellegrino) | +17.96 |
5 | Zweden II (Johanna Hagström, Oskar Svensson) | +25.89 |
6 | Duitsland (Laura Gimmler, Janosch Brugger) | +31.08 |
7 | Canada (Dahria Beatty, Graham Ritchie) | |
8 | Canada II (Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt, Olivier Léveillé) | |
9 | Frankrijk (Lena Quintin, Lucas Chanavat) | |
10 | Slovenië (Anamarija Lampic, Vili Crv) | |
11 | Finland II (Johanna Matintalo, Lauri Vuorinen) | |
12 | Finland (Jasmi Joensuu, Joni Maki) | |
13 | Zwitserland (Nadine Fähndrich, Janik Riebli) | |
14 | Letland (Patricija Eiduka, Raimo Vigants) | |
15 | Oostenrijk (Teresa Stadlober, Benjamin Moser) | |
16 | Frankrijk II (Coralie Bentz, Théo Schely) | |
17 | Estland (Aveli Uustalu, Kristjan Koll) | |
1 | Verenigde Staten I (Jessica Diggins, Scott Patterson, Zak Ketterson, Rosie Brennan) | 42:01.8 |
2 | Finland I (Krista Parmakoski, Iivo Niskanen, Perttu Hyvärinen, Kerttu Niskanen) | 42:05.6 |
3 | Noorwegen I (Therese Johaug, Didrik Tønseth, Hans Christer Holund, Heidi Weng) | 42:06.1 |
4 | Zweden I (Frida Karlsson, Jens Burman, William Poromaa, Ebba Andersson) | 42:10.9 |
5 | Duitsland I (Victoria Carl, Friedrich Moch, Jonas Dobler, Katharina Hennig) | 42:18.0 |
6 | Italië (Caterina Ganz, Giandomenico Salvadori, Francesco De Fabiani, Lucia Scardoni) | 42:30.8 |
7 | Duitsland II (Pia Fink, Florian Notz, Lucas Bögl, Lisa Lohmann) | 42:31.5 |
8 | Noorwegen II (Marte Skaanes, Simen Hegstad Krüger, Sjur Røthe, Ragnhild Haga) | 42:38.5 |
9 | Frankrijk (Flora Dolci, Maurice Manificat, Clément Parisse, Delphine Claudel) | 43:06.2 |
10 | Zwitserland I (Laurien Van Der Graaff, Candide Pralong, Beda Klee, Lydia Hiernickel) | 43:16.1 |
11 | Zweden II (Moa Olsson, Bjoern Sandstroem, Eric Rosjoe, Charlotte Kalla) | 43:23.7 |
12 | Canada (Jasmine Drolet, Philippe Boucher, Antoine Cyr, Katherine Stewart-Jones) | 43:47.0 |
13 | Finland II (Markus Vuorela, Anne Kyllönen, Arsi Ruuskanen, Katri Lylynpera) | 44:12.4 |
14 | Verenigde Staten II (Julia Kern, Logan Hanneman, Adam Martin, Caitlin Patterson) | 44:12.7 |
15 | Japan (Masako Ishida, Naoto Baba, Ryo Hirose, Masae Tsuchiya) | 44:13.0 |
16 | Estland (Kaidy Kaasiku, Alvar Johannes Alev, Martin Himma, Keidy Kaasiku) | 44:13.6 |
17 | Zwitserland II (Lea Fischer, Cédric Steiner, Erwan Käser, Alina Meier) | 45:10.4 |
18 | Oostenrijk (Lisa Unterweger, Michael Foettinger, Philipp Leodolter, Barbara Walchhofer) | 45:10.8 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Heren : Algemene informatie