De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Wit-Rusland
29 Juli 2021 | |||
18h00 | HK Brest | 3 - 6 (2-3, 1-2, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
31 Juli 2021 | |||
13h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HK Lida |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 6 (1-1, 2-3, 1-2) | HK Brest |
18h30 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Neman Grodno |
2 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk | 7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) | HK Lida |
18h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
4 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | HK Brest | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Lida |
18h30 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 1-4) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
6 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 2-3) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
18h00 | HK Brest | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | Junost Minsk |
8 Augustus 2021 | |||
13h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 5 verlengingen (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
10 Augustus 2021 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
18h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | HK Brest |
28 Juli 2021 | |||
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
30 Juli 2021 | |||
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 3 verlengingen (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
1 Augustus 2021 | |||
13h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk |
16h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
3 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 5 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 1-2) | HK Vitebsk |
5 Augustus 2021 | |||
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
7 Augustus 2021 | |||
13h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
9 Augustus 2021 | |||
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
14 Augustus 2021 | |||
11h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | HC Gomel |
15h30 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15 Augustus 2021 | |||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15 Augustus 2021 | |||
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 2-3) | HC Dinamo Minsk |
1 | HC Gomel | 5 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 5 |
3 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 |
5 | HK Brest | 3 |
6 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 |
2 | HK Lida | 4 |
3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 4 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 4 |
5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 3 |
1 | HC Gomel | 3 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 3 |
3 | HK Brest | 2 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 |
5 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 |
1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 |
3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 |
4 | HK Vitebsk | 2 |
5 | Neman Grodno | 2 |
6 | HK Brest | 1 |
1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 |
2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 |
3 | HC Gomel | 2 |
4 | Junost Minsk | 2 |
5 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 |
6 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
1 | HK Lida | 3 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 |
3 | HC Gomel | 2 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 |
5 | Neman Grodno | 2 |
6 | HK Brest | 1 |