De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) | EF Education First | 3:11:09 |
2 | João Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:24 |
3 | Keegan Swirbul (USA) | Floyd's | 0:26 |
4 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:26 |
5 | James Gene Piccoli (CAN) | Elevate - Khs | 0:30 |
6 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | 1:24 |
7 | Matteo Badilatti (SUI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:39 |
8 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 1:58 |
9 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 2:06 |
10 | Lachlan David Morton (AUS) | EF Education First | 2:11 |
11 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:13 |
12 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:01 |
13 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROU) | Floyd's | 3:26 |
14 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 3:27 |
15 | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:44 |
16 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 3:49 | |
17 | Alex Hoehn (USA) | Aevolo | 3:52 |
18 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | 4:22 | |
19 | Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP) | Kometa Cycling Team | 4:47 |
20 | Kevin Vermaerke (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 5:08 |
21 | Alex Howes (USA) | EF Education First | 5:08 |
22 | Griffin Easter (USA) | 303 Project | 5:15 |
23 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Dcbank | 5:32 |
24 | Efrén Santos Moreno (MEX) | 5:35 | |
25 | Conor Schunk (USA) | Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek | 5:53 |
26 | Edward Anderson (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 6:59 |
27 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 7:44 |
28 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 7:44 |
29 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:00 |
30 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:00 |
31 | Pablo Andrés Alarcón Cares (CHI) | 8:01 | |
32 | Bernat Font Mas (ESP) | 303 Project | 8:01 |
33 | Eder Freyre (MEX) | 8:03 | |
34 | Antonio Baca Soto (MEX) | 303 Project | 8:09 |
35 | Jacopo Mosca (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | 8:09 |
36 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 8:26 |
37 | Alexander Cowan (CAN) | Floyd's | 8:28 |
38 | Travis McCabe (USA) | Floyd's | 8:34 |
39 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 8:41 |
40 | Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC) | Aevolo | 9:07 |
41 | Ben Wolfe (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 9:25 |
42 | Cade Bickmore (USA) | Aevolo | 9:53 |
43 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:53 |
44 | Matt Zimmer (USA) | 9:53 | |
45 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 10:11 |
46 | Jordan Cheyne (CAN) | Elevate - Khs | 10:48 |
47 | Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX) | Elevate - Khs | 10:49 |
48 | Andrew Vollmer (USA) | Aevolo | 10:50 |
49 | Dominik Bauer (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 10:52 |
50 | Eric Brunner (USA) | 303 Project | 11:19 |
51 | James Whelan (AUS) | EF Education First | 11:19 |
52 | Tyler Lindorff (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 11:19 |
53 | Flavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX) | 303 Project | 11:54 |
54 | Guy Niv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:55 |
55 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 12:45 |
56 | Sven Thurau (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 12:45 |
57 | Finn Gullickson (USA) | Wildlife Generation - Maxxis | 13:03 |
58 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 13:23 |
59 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 13:42 |
60 | Francisco José Lara Ruiz (ESP) | 16:24 | |
61 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 16:24 |
62 | Jean-Denis Thibault (CAN) | Dcbank | 16:24 |
63 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 16:24 |
64 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 16:24 |
65 | Filippo Zaccanti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 16:27 |
66 | Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 16:27 |
67 | Scott McGill (USA) | Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek | 16:28 |
68 | Tanner Putt (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 17:09 |
69 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 17:10 |
70 | Taylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 17:28 |
71 | Isaiah Newkirk (USA) | 303 Project | 17:36 |
72 | Samuel Boardman (USA) | Wildlife Generation - Maxxis | 17:49 |
73 | Stephen Bassett (USA) | 17:53 | |
74 | Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL) | 18:20 | |
75 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 18:35 |
76 | Noah Granigan (USA) | Floyd's | 18:43 |
77 | Antoine Leplingard (FRA) | Dcbank | 18:43 |
78 | Emerson Oronte (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 19:04 |
79 | Émile Jean (CAN) | Floyd's | 19:17 |
80 | Tyler Magner (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 19:36 |
81 | Leonel Palma Dajui (MEX) | 19:38 | |
82 | George Simpson (USA) | Elevate - Khs | 20:05 |
83 | Camden Vodicka (USA) | Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek | 20:08 |
84 | Kent Ross (USA) | Wildlife Generation - Maxxis | 20:50 |
85 | Michael Rice (AUS) | 21:19 | |
86 | Eric Young (USA) | Elevate - Khs | 22:31 |
87 | Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (MEX) | Elevate - Khs | 22:31 |
88 | Jonathan Clarke (AUS) | Floyd's | 22:31 |
89 | Ayden Toovey (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 22:31 |
90 | Philipp Mamos (GER) | Dauner D&dq - Akkon | 22:31 |
91 | Cole Davis (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 22:51 |
92 | Thomas Revard (USA) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 22:51 |
93 | Maxx Chance (USA) | Wildlife Generation - Maxxis | 22:59 |
94 | Brendan Rhim (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 23:04 |
95 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 23:04 |
96 | Nigel Ellsay (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 23:04 |
97 | Cullen Easter (USA) | 303 Project | 23:04 |
98 | Austin Stephens (USA) | 303 Project | 23:04 |
99 | Oliver Flautt (USA) | 23:09 | |
100 | Justin Oien (USA) | Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC | 23:11 |
101 | Hamish Schreurs (NZL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 24:52 |