De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | 2:41:16 |
2 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
3 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:02 |
4 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 0:03 |
5 | Jai Hindley (AUS) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06 |
6 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
7 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
8 | Mauro Schmid (SUI) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
9 | Michael Storer (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
10 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
11 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
12 | Rudy Molard (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
13 | George Bennett (NZL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
14 | Sebastian Berwick (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
15 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
16 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
17 | Chris Hamilton (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
18 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 0:09 |
19 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:20 |
20 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Bahrain Victorious | 0:24 |
21 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:27 |
22 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
23 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:29 |
24 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:31 |
25 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:32 |
26 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
27 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
28 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | EF Education - Easypost | 0:40 |
29 | Jonas Rutsch (GER) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
30 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
31 | Ethan Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:44 |
32 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | zt |
33 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:49 |
34 | Alex Baudin (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
35 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:55 |
36 | Marius Mayrhofer (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:00 |
37 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
38 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | 1:10 |
39 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
40 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:22 |
41 | Milan Vader (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:30 |
42 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1:37 |
43 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
44 | André Rodrigues Carvalho (POR) | Cofidis | 1:44 |
45 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | EF Education - Easypost | 2:12 |
46 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 2:15 |
47 | Paul Penhoët (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:28 |
48 | François Bidard (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:40 |
49 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:43 |
50 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
51 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | zt | |
52 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | zt |
53 | Iván Romeo Abad (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
54 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
55 | Matthew Dinham (AUS) | Team Dsm | zt |
56 | Lennard Hofstede (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:58 |
57 | Sean Quinn (USA) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
58 | Lucas Hamilton (AUS) | zt | |
59 | Victor Lafay (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:04 |
60 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 3:21 |
61 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 3:41 |
62 | Michael Schär (SUI) | AG2R Citroën | 4:55 |
63 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:58 |
64 | Leo Hayter (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
65 | Ewen Costiou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
66 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
67 | Asbjørn Hellemose (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
68 | Alexis Renard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
69 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
70 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
71 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP) | Movistar | zt |
72 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
73 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | zt |
74 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
75 | Kim Alexander Heiduk (GER) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
76 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
77 | Michael Vink (NZL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
78 | Finn Fisher-Black (NZL) | zt | |
79 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
80 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | 5:18 |
81 | Luke Plapp (AUS) | Ineos Grenadiers | zt |
82 | Luke Durbridge (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
83 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:54 |
84 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
85 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
86 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
87 | Daryl Impey (RSA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:47 |
88 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP) | Movistar | 6:50 |
89 | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
90 | Luis-Joe Lührs (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:00 |
91 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Ineos Grenadiers | 7:13 |
92 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Team Jayco Alula | 8:44 |
93 | Johan Jacobs (SUI) | Movistar | zt |
94 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 8:50 |
95 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 9:04 |
96 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
97 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
98 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | zt | |
99 | Marc Brustenga Masague (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
100 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
101 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
102 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Jayco Alula | zt |
103 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | 9:52 |
104 | Leonardo Basso (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 10:01 |
105 | Mathis Le Berre (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:27 |
106 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
107 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
108 | Zac Marriage (AUS) | zt | |
109 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
110 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | 14:11 |
111 | Liam Walsh (AUS) | zt | |
112 | Harrison Wood (GBR) | Cofidis | zt |
113 | Samuel Gaze (NZL) | Alpecin - Deceuninck | zt |
114 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Soudal - Quick Step | zt |
115 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto Dstny | zt |
116 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Bahrain Victorious | zt |
117 | Laurence Pithie (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
118 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 16:03 |
119 | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:58 |
120 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 19:49 |
121 | Martin Svrcek (SVK) | 20:14 | |
DNF | Martin Laas (EST) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | - |
DNF | Jensen Plowright (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Bahrain Victorious | - |
DNF | (EST) | - |