De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
2 Juli 2009 - 9 Juli 2009
FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | ||
02/07/2009 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 1 - 1 | FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | |
09/07/2009 | FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) |
FC Lahti (FIN) | 4 - 3 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | ||
02/07/2009 - 17h30 | FC Lahti (FIN) | 4 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | |
09/07/2009 - 19h00 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 2 - 0 | FC Lahti (FIN) |
CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 0 - 6 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | ||
02/07/2009 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 0 - 3 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | |
09/07/2009 - 19h00 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | 3 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) |
NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 1 - 6 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
02/07/2009 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 3 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
09/07/2009 - 20h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 1 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) |
Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | ||
02/07/2009 | Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | |
09/07/2009 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) |
Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 2 - 3 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | ||
02/07/2009 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 2 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | |
09/07/2009 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) |
FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 4 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
02/07/2009 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 2 - 0 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | |
09/07/2009 - 19h00 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 0 - 2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 7 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX) | ||
02/07/2009 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 5 - 0 | UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX) | |
09/07/2009 - 20h00 | UN Käerjéng 97 (LUX) | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 1 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | ||
02/07/2009 - 19h00 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 1 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
09/07/2009 - 18h30 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) |
Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 3 - 2 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau (KAZ) | ||
02/07/2009 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 2 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau (KAZ) | |
09/07/2009 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau (KAZ) | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
Lisburn Distillery F.C. (NIR) | 1 - 11 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | ||
02/07/2009 | Lisburn Distillery F.C. (NIR) | 1 - 5 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | |
09/07/2009 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 6 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery F.C. (NIR) |
Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 4 - 2 | FC Mika (ARM) | ||
02/07/2009 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 3 - 1 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
09/07/2009 | FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) |
Valletta FC (MLT) | 5 - 2 | Keflavík FC (ISL) | ||
02/07/2009 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 3 - 0 | Keflavík FC (ISL) | |
09/07/2009 | Keflavík FC (ISL) | 2 - 2 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
02/07/2009 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
09/07/2009 - 18h30 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 0 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 2 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | ||
02/07/2009 - 20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | |
09/07/2009 - 20h30 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | 6 - 1 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | ||
02/07/2009 | FC Narva Trans (EST) | 0 - 3 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | |
09/07/2009 - 19h30 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | 3 - 1 | FC Narva Trans (EST) |
Motherwell FC (SCO) | 3 - 1 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | ||
02/07/2009 - 21h00 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | |
09/07/2009 - 20h00 | Llanelli Town AFC (WAL) | 0 - 3 | Motherwell FC (SCO) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Urartu FC (ARM) | ||
02/07/2009 | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
09/07/2009 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Urartu FC (ARM) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 5 - 2 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
02/07/2009 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
09/07/2009 - 16h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | ||
02/07/2009 - 18h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | |
09/07/2009 - 17h00 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 7 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
02/07/2009 - 19h00 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 4 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
09/07/2009 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 3 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
FK Simurq Zaqatala (AZE) | 0 - 4 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
02/07/2009 | FK Simurq Zaqatala (AZE) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
09/07/2009 - 18h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 | FK Simurq Zaqatala (AZE) |
The New Saints FC (WAL) | 2 - 4 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
02/07/2009 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 1 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
09/07/2009 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) |