De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Koksijde - 29 November 2008
1 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | 1:05:51 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | +00:01 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:02 |
4 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:04 |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:08 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +00:10 |
7 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +00:49 |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +00:59 |
9 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +01:11 |
10 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +01:48 |
11 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +01:48 |
12 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:50 |
13 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Stevens Racing Team | +01:51 |
14 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team | +01:57 |
15 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | +02:51 |
16 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | +02:58 | |
17 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | +02:59 |
18 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | +03:08 |
19 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Palmans - Cras | +03:13 |
20 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Drink | +03:53 |
21 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +04:04 |
22 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +04:15 |
23 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | +04:16 | |
24 | Paul Vos (GER) | +04:17 | |
25 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Exe Jeans | +04:38 |
26 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Vacansoleil Cyclingteam | +04:51 |
27 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | +04:59 | |
28 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | +05:03 |
29 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Sint Oedenrode | +05:06 |
30 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +05:08 | |
31 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +06:29 |
32 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +06:37 |
33 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | +06:42 |
34 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | +06:46 |
35 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | +06:55 | |
36 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | +07:07 |
37 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Ccv Cyclo Crosss Team | -1ronde |
38 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | VC Diekirch | -1ronde |
39 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | -2ronde |
40 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | -3ronde |
41 | Jody Crawford (GBR) | Arctic Premier | -4ronde |
42 | Andre Sutton (CAN) | Hardcore Cycling Club | -5ronde |