De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Kalmthout - 19 Oktober 2008
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 1:04:23 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:08 |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:08 |
5 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +00:10 |
6 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:23 |
7 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +00:23 |
8 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +00:24 |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | +00:37 |
10 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:11 |
11 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | +01:11 | |
12 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | +01:12 |
13 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | +01:12 | |
14 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | +01:12 |
15 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:14 |
16 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:16 |
17 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +01:29 |
18 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | +01:52 |
19 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | AA Drink | +02:08 |
20 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | +02:13 |
21 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Sint Oedenrode | +02:13 |
22 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | +02:18 | |
23 | Geoffrey Clochez (FRA) | +02:23 | |
24 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +02:25 |
25 | Jonathan Lopez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | +02:27 |
26 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | U.v. Aube | +02:29 |
27 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Zzpr.nl | +02:31 |
28 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | +02:35 |
29 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +02:38 | |
30 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Stevens Racing Team | +02:41 |
31 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Michelin - Specialized Mtb Team | +02:56 |
32 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +02:58 |
33 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | +03:00 | |
34 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | VC Diekirch | +03:02 |
35 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Delta Elite Cycling Team | +03:03 |
36 | Lukas Kloucek (CZE) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | +03:07 |
37 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | +03:07 |
38 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | Super Sport 35 | +03:07 |
39 | Oscar Vazquez Crespo (ESP) | +03:11 | |
40 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Vacansoleil Cyclingteam | +03:16 |
41 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | +03:24 |
42 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | +03:28 | |
43 | David Derepas (FRA) | Van Vliet - Ebh Elshof | +03:31 |
44 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Ccv Cyclo Crosss Team | +03:41 |
45 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | +04:42 |
46 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +04:51 |
47 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | +05:01 |
48 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +05:50 |
49 | Stefano Boggia (ITA) | +06:21 | |
50 | Julien Laidoun (FRA) | -2ronde |