De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Herlev- Opgericht 1968
8 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 1 | Herlev Eagles |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Herlev Eagles | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 3 | Herlev Eagles |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 63 | 48 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 123 | 173 | -50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 36 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 74 | 77 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 27 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 96 | -47 |
1 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulldogs (2) |
5 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 8 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
8 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 5 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
10 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (7) |
15 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) | 6 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
20 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 6 - 3 | SønderjyskE (6) |
22 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 4 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
29 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herlev Eagles (5) | 6 - 1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 1 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 1 - 4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
15 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 4 - 1 | SønderjyskE (3) |
17 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 9 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
22 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
24 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 9 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
28 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
1 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 0 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
6 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 0 - 3 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
8 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
15 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 5 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
20 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 5 - 8 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
22 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 4 - 7 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
30 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 7 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 6 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 3 - 4 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 3 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 5 | SønderjyskE (2) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue Fox (3) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 5 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 1 - 2 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 5 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Februari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 1 - 4 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
21 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | SønderjyskE (3) | 5 - 1 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 8 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Maart 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Maart 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
5 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Herlev Eagles (7) |