De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Esbjerg- Opgericht 1964
8 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Odense Bulldogs | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Esbjerg Energy | 0 - 1 | Odense Bulldogs |
12 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Odense Bulldogs | 7 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs |
17 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Kwartfinales | Odense Bulldogs | 4 - 0 | Esbjerg Energy |
19 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Esbjerg Energy | 5 - 1 | Odense Bulldogs |
22 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
26 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Aalborg Pirates |
31 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg Energy |
2 April 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Aalborg Pirates |
5 April 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 April 2024 - 14h00 Halve Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates |
9 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Aalborg Pirates | 0 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy |
12 April 2024 - 19h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | SønderjyskE | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy |
14 April 2024 - 15h00 Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 3 | SønderjyskE |
16 April 2024 - 19h30 Finale | SønderjyskE | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy |
19 April 2024 - 19h30 Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 1 - 2 verlengingen | SønderjyskE |
21 April 2024 - 15h00 Finale | SønderjyskE | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
23 April 2024 - 19h30 Finale | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 4 | SønderjyskE |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 75 | 47 | 25 | 0 | 22 | 168 | 148 | +20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 51 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 100 | 66 | +34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 68 | 82 | -14 |
3 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 2 - 1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (3) |
5 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | SønderjyskE (6) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
8 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 5 - 3 | Herlev Eagles (5) |
15 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 6 - 2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
19 September 2023 - 19h00 September 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (2) | 4 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
22 September 2023 - 19h30 September 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (7) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 September 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 6 - 2 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
29 September 2023 - 20h00 September 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Oktober 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 4 | Herning Blue Fox (2) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SønderjyskE (3) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 5 | Aalborg Pirates (1) |
23 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (4) | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Odense Bulldogs (6) |
3 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Odense Bulldogs (4) | 4 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
17 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 7 - 0 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
21 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 4 - 2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
24 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Herning Blue Fox (1) | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
28 November 2023 - 19h00 November 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 6 - 5 verlengingen | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
1 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Aalborg Pirates (2) | 6 - 3 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
8 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
12 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 6 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
15 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 3 - 5 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
22 December 2023 - 19h30 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 2 - 6 | Odense Bulldogs (4) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
29 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Esbjerg Energy (5) | 13 - 3 | SønderjyskE (3) |
30 December 2023 - 19h00 December 2023 | SønderjyskE (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Esbjerg Energy (5) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 6 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
9 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 4 - 3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 3 - 0 | Herlev Eagles (7) |
16 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Frederikshavn White Hawks (9) | 3 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 9 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | Aalborg Pirates (1) | 5 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
29 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Januari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 5 - 0 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) |
2 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Odense Bulldogs (5) | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls (8) | 0 - 6 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 5 - 3 | Odense Bulldogs (5) |
20 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 1 - 2 | Aalborg Pirates (2) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Februari 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 2 - 4 | SønderjyskE (3) |
26 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Februari 2024 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (6) | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Esbjerg Energy (4) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Herning Blue Fox (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Maart 2024 | Herlev Eagles (7) | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg Energy (4) |