De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
12 Februari 2022 | |||
11h00 | SGAU Saratov (RUS) | 27 - 30 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) |
13h15 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 31 - 30 | Alingsås HK (SWE) |
16h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 37 - 23 | SKIF Krasnodar (RUS) |
17h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 32 - 21 | AC PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
18h00 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 23 - 27 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) |
18h00 | Nærbø IL (NOR) | 39 - 26 | CSM Focsani (ROU) |
19h30 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 30 - 34 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
13 Februari 2022 | |||
16h00 | IFK Skövde (SWE) | 26 - 26 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
19 Februari 2022 | |||
15h00 | AC PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 28 - 27 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) |
16h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (RUS) | Geannuleerd | Drammen HK (NOR) |
19h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) | 30 - 28 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) |
20 Februari 2022 | |||
13h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) | 30 - 32 | SGAU Saratov (RUS) |
16h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 29 - 28 verlengingen | IFK Skövde (SWE) |
16h00 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 41 - 30 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) |
17h30 | CSM Focsani (ROU) | 32 - 28 | Nærbø IL (NOR) |
18h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 29 - 26 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
26 Maart 2022 | |||
18h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | Nærbø IL (NOR) |
18h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) | 0 - 10 (forfait) | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) |
27 Maart 2022 | |||
16h00 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 29 - 29 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
18h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 31 - 29 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) |
2 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) |
17h00 | Nærbø IL (NOR) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
3 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau (SUI) | 32 - 33 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
18h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 25 - 29 | Alingsås HK (SWE) |
23 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 34 - 28 | Alingsås HK (SWE) |
20h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 30 - 27 | Nærbø IL (NOR) |
30 April 2022 | |||
17h00 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 31 - 28 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) |
1 Mei 2022 | |||
18h00 | Nærbø IL (NOR) | 35 - 31 (30-27, 5-4) | Drammen HK (NOR) |
21 Mei 2022 | |||
17h00 | Nærbø IL (NOR) | 29 - 25 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) |
28 Mei 2022 | |||
15h00 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 26 - 27 | Nærbø IL (NOR) |
1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 9 |
2 | Nærbø IL (NOR. | 9 |
3 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 8 |
4 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 7 |
5 | SGAU Saratov (RUS) | 6 |
6 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 5 |
1 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 2 |
2 | Bækkelagets Oslo (NO. | 2 |
3 | UMF Selfoss (ISL) | 2 |
4 | AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 1 |
5 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien. | 1 |
6 | HC Tallinn (EST) | 1 |
1 | CS Minaur Baia Mare (ROU) | 5 |
2 | GS Dramas (GRE) | 4 |
3 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 4 |
4 | Anorthosis Famagusta HB (C. | 3 |
5 | Beykoz Belediyesi (TUR) | 3 |
6 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (R. | 3 |