De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zweden - Skövde- Opgericht 1907
4 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | IFK Skövde | 28 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 24 - 25 | IFK Skövde |
10 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | IFK Skövde | 24 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 23 - 22 | IFK Skövde |
16 April 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | IFK Skövde | 33 - 39 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 34 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 756 | 729 | +27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 402 | 373 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 354 | 356 | -2 |
18 September 2023 - 20h15 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (12) | 34 - 27 | IFK Skövde (6) |
23 September 2023 - 18h00 | IFK Skövde (6) | 28 - 20 | Alingsås HK (4) |
28 September 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (6) | 29 - 29 | Malmö (7) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (8) | 27 - 24 | IFK Skövde (4) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 33 - 30 | Savehof Partille IK (1) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | Ystads IF HF (10) | 28 - 31 | IFK Skövde (4) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 26 - 24 | Hammarby IF HB (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 | Kristianstad IFK (5) | 26 - 29 | IFK Skövde (4) |
15 November 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 34 - 32 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
23 November 2023 - 19h00 | HIF Karlskrona (12) | 26 - 29 | IFK Skövde (4) |
30 November 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 34 - 28 | Hallby Jonkoping (13) |
8 December 2023 - 19h00 | Amo Handboll (10) | 27 - 30 | IFK Skövde (2) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 | LUGI Lund HB (13) | 24 - 25 | IFK Skövde (2) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (2) | 22 - 31 | HIF Karlskrona (11) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping (12) | 30 - 37 | IFK Skövde (2) |
29 December 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (2) | 36 - 26 | Eskilstuna Guif (6) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 22 | IFK Skövde (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h00 | IFK Skövde (3) | 29 - 31 | Ystads IF HF (4) |
8 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | Hammarby IF HB (2) | 34 - 27 | IFK Skövde (3) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (3) | 30 - 24 | Kristianstad IFK (5) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | Savehof Partille IK (1) | 30 - 29 | IFK Skövde (3) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (3) | 34 - 29 | Amo Handboll (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Maart 2024 | Alingsås HK (7) | 27 - 21 | IFK Skövde (3) |
21 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | IFK Skövde (3) | 34 - 37 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) |
25 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | Malmö (8) | 21 - 23 | IFK Skövde (3) |
28 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Maart 2024 | IFK Skövde (3) | 33 - 32 | LUGI Lund HB (14) |