De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
9 Februari 2019 | |||
16h00 | VHC Sviesa Vilnius (LTU) | 16 - 29 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
17h00 | AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 28 - 34 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
17h30 | HC Berchem (LUX) | 24 - 28 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) |
18h00 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) | 21 - 31 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
10 Februari 2019 | |||
15h00 | Masheka Mogilev (BLR) | 31 - 32 | HC Visé BM (BEL) |
17h30 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) | 28 - 26 | HC Berchem (LUX) |
18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 27 - 21 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) |
19h30 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 23 - 28 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
15 Februari 2019 | |||
17h15 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 25 - 24 | MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK) |
16 Februari 2019 | |||
12h30 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 35 - 25 | AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR) |
15h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) | 31 - 22 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) |
16h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 30 - 25 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) |
20h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 22 - 32 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
20h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 23 - 22 | VHC Sviesa Vilnius (LTU) |
17 Februari 2019 | |||
16h00 | HC Visé BM (BEL) | 36 - 34 | Masheka Mogilev (BLR) |
18h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 28 - 25 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) | 25 - 21 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
16h30 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 25 - 19 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | HC Visé BM (BEL) | 26 - 33 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
17h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 28 - 27 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) |
30 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 30 - 24 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) |
14h30 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) | 26 - 26 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
20h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 23 - 29 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
31 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 41 - 19 | HC Visé BM (BEL) |
20 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 24 - 26 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
18h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 27 - 22 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
27 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 22 - 30 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
16h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 25 - 20 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
12 Mei 2019 | |||
16h30 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 22 - 22 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
13h30 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 26 - 20 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
1 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 9 |
2 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 7 |
3 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 6 |
4 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (. | 6 |
5 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 5 |
6 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) | 5 |
1 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 2 |
2 | ØIF Arendal Elite (. | 1 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 |
4 | Dicken Drumsö (FIN) | 1 |
5 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (R. | 1 |
6 | Göztepe SK (TUR) | 1 |
1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 3 |
2 | AS Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 3 |
3 | Holon Yuvalim HC (ISR) | 3 |
4 | Parnassos Strovolou (CYP) | 3 |
5 | VHC Sviesa Vilnius (LTU) | 3 |
6 | ØIF Arendal Elite (. | 2 |