De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Zwartemeer
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 29 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 658 | 617 | +41 |
3 September 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 1 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (9) | 23 - 25 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (4) |
8 September 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 27 - 27 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (5) |
15 September 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 3 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (3) | 26 - 17 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
24 September 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (8) | 27 - 31 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (1) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (5) | 29 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) | 19 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (8) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) | 43 - 28 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) (4) | 36 - 29 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
3 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) | 32 - 31 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (10) |
12 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 40 - 30 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) |
15 November 2022 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (5) | 26 - 26 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (7) |
19 November 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 29 - 28 | HC Visé BM (BEL) (6) |
26 November 2022 - 20h15 Speeldag 13 | KTSV Eupen (BEL) (9) | 29 - 34 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) |
3 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 27 - 35 | Achilles Bocholt (BEL) (1) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) (3) | 29 - 24 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
17 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 32 - 30 | Sporting Pelt (BEL) (6) |
20 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 33 - 21 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (NED) (11) |
2 Februari 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 18 | Hubo Handbal (BEL) (8) | 34 - 27 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
4 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) | 33 - 27 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) (2) |
11 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) (9) | 26 - 32 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (6) |
18 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) | 33 - 28 verlengingen | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) (7) |
25 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | HC Atomix Haacht (BEL) (12) | 24 - 30 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 55 | +8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
18 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Maart 2023 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (17) | 29 - 21 | HV Tachos Waalwijk (22) |
25 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Maart 2023 | HV KRAS/Volendam (19) | 34 - 34 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer (17) |
10 September 2022 - 18h00 Eerste ronde | HC Berchem (LUX) | 30 - 32 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Eerste ronde | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 29 - 26 | HC Berchem (LUX) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Tweede ronde | AEK Athens (GRE) | 35 - 30 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer |
5 November 2022 - 19h00 Tweede ronde | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 17 - 25 | AEK Athens (GRE) |