De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Ormoz
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 17 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 712 | 803 | -91 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 9 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 383 | 421 | -38 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 329 | 382 | -53 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (3) | 29 - 23 | RK Maribor Branik (13) |
18 September 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (3) | 34 - 27 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
24 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (6) | 35 - 34 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (8) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (3) | 31 - 22 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (7) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (7) | 31 - 30 | RK Krsko (14) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) | 24 - 30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (4) |
4 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | RD Koper 2013 (10) | 26 - 15 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
11 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 27 - 33 | Slovan Ljubljana (11) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | MRD Dobova (11) | 24 - 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) | 23 - 30 | RK Trimo Trebnje (1) |
2 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | RD Loka (8) | 26 - 29 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) | 26 - 26 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) |
18 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | RD Ribnica RH (4) | 38 - 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
4 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Maribor Branik (13) | 24 - 29 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
12 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) | 29 - 34 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
24 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 33 - 30 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (8) |
4 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) | 24 - 28 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (5) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | RK Krsko (14) | 24 - 28 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
31 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
1 April 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
8 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Slovan Ljubljana (11) | 32 - 28 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (10) |
11 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | RK Gorenje Velenje (3) | 28 - 28 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 28 - 27 | MRD Dobova (12) |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) | 34 - 21 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) |
13 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) | 27 - 29 | RD Loka (8) |
20 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) | 28 - 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) |
27 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) | 32 - 33 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |