De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oostenrijk
30 November 2019 | |||
17h30 | Vienna Timberwolves | 61 - 91 (20-17, 13-22, 11-23, 17-29) | Kapfenberg Bulls |
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | 87 - 73 (18-29, 22-13, 26-18, 21-13) | Graz UBSC |
20h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 72 - 106 (20-21, 18-31, 15-25, 19-29) | Swans Gmunden |
1 December 2019 | |||
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 84 - 69 (24-13, 15-26, 19-18, 26-12) | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
17h30 | XD Klosterneuburg | 89 - 69 (28-23, 23-12, 25-18, 13-16) | BC Hallmann Vienna |
18 Januari 2020 | |||
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | Uitgesteld | Kapfenberg Bulls |
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | Uitgesteld | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h00 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Uitgesteld | Swans Gmunden |
25 Januari 2020 | |||
17h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Uitgesteld | Kapfenberg Bulls |
19h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | Uitgesteld | Oberwart Gunners |
26 Januari 2020 | |||
17h30 | Swans Gmunden | Uitgesteld | SKN Sankt Pölten BC |
8 Februari 2020 | |||
17h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | Uitgesteld | XD Klosterneuburg |
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | Uitgesteld | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
19h00 | Oberwart Gunners | Uitgesteld | Swans Gmunden |
29 Februari 2020 | |||
17h30 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | Uitgesteld | Oberwart Gunners |
17h30 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | Uitgesteld | XD Klosterneuburg |
19h00 | Swans Gmunden | Uitgesteld | Kapfenberg Bulls |
7 Maart 2020 | |||
17h30 | Oberwart Gunners | Uitgesteld | WBC Raiffeisen Wels |
17h30 | Kapfenberg Bulls | Uitgesteld | SKN Sankt Pölten BC |
8 Maart 2020 | |||
19h00 | XD Klosterneuburg | Uitgesteld | Swans Gmunden |
29 Januari 2020 | |||
19h00 | BC Hallmann Vienna | Uitgesteld | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
8 Februari 2020 | |||
17h30 | Vienna Timberwolves | Uitgesteld | BC Hallmann Vienna |
9 Februari 2020 | |||
17h30 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Uitgesteld | Graz UBSC |
29 Februari 2020 | |||
17h30 | BC Hallmann Vienna | Uitgesteld | Graz UBSC |
1 Maart 2020 | |||
17h30 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Uitgesteld | Vienna Timberwolves |
8 Maart 2020 | |||
19h30 | Graz UBSC | Uitgesteld | Vienna Timberwolves |
Deze wedstrijd werd geannuleerd
1 | XD Klosterneuburg | 18 |
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 17 |
3 | Swans Gmunden | 17 |
4 | Oberwart Gunners | 16 |
5 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 12 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 10 |
1 | Vienna Timberwolves | 18 |
2 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 17 |
3 | Graz UBSC | 15 |
4 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 13 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 13 |
6 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 11 |
1 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 11 |
2 | Oberwart Gunners | 9 |
3 | Swans Gmunden | 9 |
4 | XD Klosterneuburg | 9 |
5 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 7 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 6 |
1 | Vienna Timberwolves | 8 |
2 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 7 |
3 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 6 |
4 | Graz UBSC | 6 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 6 |
6 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 5 |
1 | XD Klosterneuburg | 9 |
2 | Swans Gmunden | 8 |
3 | Oberwart Gunners | 7 |
4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 6 |
5 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC | 5 |
6 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 4 |
1 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 10 |
2 | Vienna Timberwolves | 10 |
3 | Graz UBSC | 9 |
4 | BC Hallmann Vienna | 7 |
5 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | 7 |
6 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 6 |