De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Kapfenberg- Opgericht 1976
23 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Swans Gmunden | 93 - 65 | Kapfenberg Bulls |
25 April 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Kapfenberg Bulls | 83 - 80 | Swans Gmunden |
30 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Kapfenberg Bulls | 57 - 72 | Swans Gmunden |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 30 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 2433 | 2424 | +9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 16 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1303 | 1217 | +86 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1130 | 1207 | -77 |
5 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 70 - 78 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
12 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) | 80 - 91 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
19 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 98 - 92 | BBC Nord (6) |
23 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 70 - 72 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
26 Maart 2023 - 13h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Graz UBSC (1) | 76 - 81 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
29 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 101 - 71 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 94 - 54 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BBC Nord (6) | 55 - 93 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
9 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 72 - 63 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
15 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 87 - 96 | Graz UBSC (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 16 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1577 | 1686 | -109 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 853 | 832 | +21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 724 | 854 | -130 |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 75 - 82 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Oktober 2022 | XD Klosterneuburg (6) | 76 - 52 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 20h20 Oktober 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 79 - 81 | Graz UBSC (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Oktober 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 70 - 84 | Swans Gmunden (1) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Oktober 2022 | BBC Nord (10) | 75 - 77 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
5 November 2022 - 20h20 November 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 72 - 80 | Oberwart Gunners (2) |
20 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 61 - 69 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
27 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (12) | 77 - 67 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
3 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 75 - 72 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (5) |
8 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | BC Hallmann Vienna (1) | 87 - 65 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
11 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (7) | 86 - 80 verlengingen | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
17 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 67 - 85 | XD Klosterneuburg (4) |
26 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 88 - 70 | BBC Nord (10) |
29 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Graz UBSC (6) | 63 - 66 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
6 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Swans Gmunden (2) | 96 - 77 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
8 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 77 - 68 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (11) |
21 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 73 - 59 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
26 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 92 - 46 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (7) |
29 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (4) | 73 - 60 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
4 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 69 - 77 | BC Hallmann Vienna (1) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Februari 2023 | Oberwart Gunners (3) | 87 - 52 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
18 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 89 - 87 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
28 September 2022 - 19h15 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | SCM U Craiova (ROU) | 71 - 55 | Kapfenberg Bulls |