De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Traiskirchen- Opgericht 1966
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 26 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2528 | 2546 | -18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1303 | 1238 | +65 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1225 | 1308 | -83 |
5 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 70 - 78 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
11 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BBC Nord (6) | 63 - 91 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
18 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Graz UBSC (1) | 74 - 65 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
22 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 85 - 75 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) |
26 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 87 - 84 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
29 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 72 - 73 | BBC Nord (6) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 94 - 54 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
5 April 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 68 - 79 | Graz UBSC (1) |
10 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) | 86 - 91 verlengingen | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
15 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 95 - 79 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 18 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1753 | 1758 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 12 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 913 | 854 | +59 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 840 | 904 | -64 |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (12) | 81 - 77 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) | 77 - 100 | BC Hallmann Vienna (2) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | BBC Nord (10) | 91 - 88 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) | 94 - 59 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | XD Klosterneuburg (6) | 71 - 77 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) |
5 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Graz UBSC (4) | 93 - 85 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
20 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 61 - 69 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
27 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 77 - 88 | Oberwart Gunners (2) |
4 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Swans Gmunden (2) | 90 - 67 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
8 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 92 - 84 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (7) |
10 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (5) | 91 - 69 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
18 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | BC Hallmann Vienna (1) | 87 - 69 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
26 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 87 - 65 | Graz UBSC (6) |
29 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 97 - 61 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (11) |
6 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 64 - 73 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
8 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 85 - 67 | XD Klosterneuburg (5) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (7) | 76 - 75 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
26 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 80 - 110 | Swans Gmunden (2) |
28 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 91 - 66 | BBC Nord (10) |
4 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | Oberwart Gunners (3) | 71 - 73 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
12 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Februari 2023 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) | 72 - 85 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (4) |
18 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 89 - 87 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |