De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Wien- Opgericht 1972
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 20 | 32 | 10 | 22 | 2262 | 2600 | -338 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 12 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1169 | 1259 | -90 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 8 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1093 | 1341 | -248 |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BBC Nord (6) | 66 - 96 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
10 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Graz UBSC (1) | 89 - 48 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
17 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 77 - 82 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) |
23 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) | 70 - 72 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
26 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 87 - 84 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) |
30 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 68 - 69 | Graz UBSC (1) |
2 April 2023 - 15h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 77 - 87 | BBC Nord (6) |
5 April 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (5) | 61 - 71 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
9 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Vienna Timberwolves (4) | 72 - 63 | Kapfenberg Bulls (2) |
15 April 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Degradatie Groep | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (3) | 95 - 79 | Vienna Timberwolves (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 10 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 1582 | 1905 | -323 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 855 | 945 | -90 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 727 | 960 | -233 |
2 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) | 75 - 82 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) | 64 - 75 | Graz UBSC (4) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) | 94 - 99 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (5) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Oktober 2022 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (7) | 94 - 59 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Oktober 2022 | Oberwart Gunners (3) | 87 - 77 | Vienna Timberwolves (11) |
5 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (10) | 68 - 108 | BC Hallmann Vienna (1) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 November 2022 | XD Klosterneuburg (7) | 67 - 58 | Vienna Timberwolves (10) |
26 November 2022 - 17h30 November 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (10) | 79 - 78 | Swans Gmunden (5) |
3 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (7) | 74 - 59 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
10 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 76 - 66 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (11) |
18 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Graz UBSC (6) | 96 - 75 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
26 December 2022 - 17h30 December 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 51 - 70 | XD Klosterneuburg (4) |
29 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Swans Gmunden (2) | 106 - 52 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
6 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 64 - 73 | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions (8) |
8 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Januari 2023 | WBC Raiffeisen Wels (4) | 97 - 68 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
13 Januari 2023 - 19h00 December 2022 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 67 - 71 | BBC Nord (10) |
13 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 67 - 71 | BBC Nord (10) |
21 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 73 - 59 | Kapfenberg Bulls (9) |
26 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Januari 2023 | BBC Nord (10) | 79 - 73 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
30 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Januari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 69 - 95 | Oberwart Gunners (3) |
4 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Fürstenfeld Panthers (10) | 100 - 59 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
12 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | BC Hallmann Vienna (1) | 85 - 65 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) |
18 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Februari 2023 | Vienna Timberwolves (12) | 83 - 80 | SKN Sankt Pölten BC (6) |