De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
19 September 2017 - 11 Oktober 2017
BK Pardubice (CZE) | 141 - 180 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | ||
03/10/2017 - 18h00 | BK Pardubice (CZE) | 75 - 92 (16-19, 21-22, 21-17, 17-34) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | |
11/10/2017 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 88 - 66 (20-14, 27-26, 20-13, 21-13) | BK Pardubice (CZE) |
Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 167 - 135 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | ||
03/10/2017 - 20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) | 88 - 69 (15-15, 25-18, 24-24, 24-12) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
11/10/2017 - 17h30 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 66 - 79 (14-19, 20-17, 19-20, 13-23) | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) |
Istanbul BB (TUR) | 165 - 158 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | ||
04/10/2017 - 16h00 | Istanbul BB (TUR) | 89 - 90 (14-24, 19-23, 27-17, 29-26) | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
11/10/2017 - 17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny (UKR) | 68 - 76 (16-22, 15-14, 19-22, 18-18) | Istanbul BB (TUR) |
Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 129 - 148 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (FRA) | ||
04/10/2017 - 16h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 74 - 74 (19-24, 17-20, 22-21, 16-9) | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (FRA) | |
10/10/2017 - 20h30 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale (FRA) | 74 - 55 (23-14, 19-13, 18-13, 14-15) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 159 - 138 | Södertälje BBK (SWE) | ||
04/10/2017 - 18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) | 86 - 63 (23-14, 22-13, 14-21, 27-15) | Södertälje BBK (SWE) | |
11/10/2017 - 19h00 | Södertälje BBK (SWE) | 75 - 73 (7-17, 17-19, 24-23, 27-14) | Szolnoki Olaj KK (HUN) |
Büyükçekmece Basketbol (TUR) | 160 - 146 | BC Tartu (EST) | ||
04/10/2017 - 18h00 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (TUR) | 87 - 78 (21-30, 22-22, 23-11, 21-15) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
11/10/2017 - 18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 68 - 73 (21-19, 14-15, 12-21, 21-18) | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (TUR) |
BC Körmend (HUN) | 164 - 147 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
04/10/2017 - 19h00 | BC Körmend (HUN) | 91 - 75 (25-21, 25-12, 17-10, 24-32) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
11/10/2017 - 19h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 72 - 73 (15-16, 10-21, 15-16, 32-20) | BC Körmend (HUN) |
PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 169 - 180 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) | ||
04/10/2017 - 20h30 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 95 - 96 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) | |
11/10/2017 - 18h00 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) | 84 - 74 (22-16, 20-17, 18-22, 24-19) | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) |
Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 156 - 145 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
04/10/2017 - 18h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 90 - 60 (24-16, 26-14, 20-10, 20-20) | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
11/10/2017 - 18h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 85 - 66 (24-19, 19-14, 21-13, 21-20) | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) |
Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (ISR) | 150 - 151 | FC Porto (POR) | ||
03/10/2017 - 18h30 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (ISR) | 65 - 68 (17-15, 15-22, 13-18, 20-13) | FC Porto (POR) | |
11/10/2017 - 21h30 | FC Porto (POR) | 83 - 85 (21-24, 25-15, 17-27, 20-19) | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (ISR) |