De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Porto- Opgericht 1926
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 38 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 1853 | 1588 | +265 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 973 | 813 | +160 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 880 | 775 | +105 |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (12) | 76 - 91 | FC Porto (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 62 | SL Benfica Lissabon (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Porto (1) | 106 - 82 | Esgueira/Oli (12) |
4 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Porto (1) | 94 - 72 | Vitória de Guimarães (7) |
17 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Porto (1) | 93 - 67 | Imortal BC Albufeira (10) |
25 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | AD Galomar (10) | 68 - 81 | FC Porto (1) |
1 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 72 | AD Ovarense (8) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Porto (2) | 88 - 75 | Portimonense SC (7) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Sporting CP Lissabon (2) | 83 - 79 | FC Porto (1) |
22 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Porto (1) | 86 - 73 | SC Lusitânia (11) |
5 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Porto (1) | 97 - 81 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (7) |
17 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Porto (2) | 74 - 72 | UD Oliveirense (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Portimonense SC (9) | 73 - 81 | FC Porto (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 14 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 90 - 86 | FC Porto (1) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | SL Benfica Lissabon (1) | 84 - 78 | FC Porto (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | Esgueira/Oli (11) | 45 - 104 | FC Porto (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Vitória de Guimarães (6) | 83 - 88 | FC Porto (2) |
23 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Imortal BC Albufeira (8) | 85 - 108 | FC Porto (2) |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Porto (2) | 91 - 85 | AD Galomar (10) |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | AD Ovarense (5) | 88 - 84 | FC Porto (2) |
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Porto (2) | 86 - 72 | Sporting CP Lissabon (4) |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | SC Lusitânia | - | FC Porto |
6 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | FC Porto | 90 - 80 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) |
13 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 88 - 52 | FC Porto |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 507 | 453 | +54 |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) | 63 - 88 | FC Porto (2) |
12 December 2023 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | FC Porto (2) | 72 - 75 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (1) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) | 81 - 87 verlengingen | FC Porto (2) |
23 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | FC Porto (2) | 92 - 80 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (1) | 90 - 86 verlengingen | FC Porto (2) |
6 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep K | FC Porto (2) | 82 - 64 | BG 74 Göttingen (GER) (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 501 | 466 | +35 |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Groep E | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) | 71 - 79 | FC Porto (2) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | FC Porto (2) | 89 - 76 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) (3) |
1 November 2023 - 16h30 Groep E | FC Porto (2) | 84 - 67 | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (1) |
8 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | FC Porto (2) | 84 - 64 | Norrköping Dolphins (SWE) (4) |
15 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep E | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) (3) | 113 - 99 | FC Porto (2) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Groep E | Manisa BBSK (TUR) (1) | 75 - 66 | FC Porto (2) |