De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
30 September 2020 - 30 December 2020
30 September 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 82 - 99 (15-31, 24-26, 22-22, 21-20) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 85 - 82 (21-17, 19-31, 21-23, 24-11) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
20h45 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 85 - 78 (19-21, 26-18, 27-16, 13-23) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
6 Oktober 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 89 - 88 (26-25, 22-22, 22-14, 19-27) | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | |
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 95 - 73 (23-23, 19-20, 33-15, 20-15) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
7 Oktober 2020 | ||||
20h45 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | 77 - 84 (21-17, 17-25, 13-27, 26-15) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
14 Oktober 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 93 - 70 (22-13, 15-19, 30-21, 26-17) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
18h00 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 72 - 91 (16-28, 24-22, 17-25, 15-16) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
20 Oktober 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 76 - 82 (17-24, 22-14, 17-21, 20-23) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 92 - 78 (24-26, 21-19, 28-20, 19-13) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
28 Oktober 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 91 - 93 verlengingen (15-14, 19-19, 17-23, 31-26) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
20h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 88 - 82 verlengingen (20-23, 22-13, 24-24, 12-18) | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | |
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 76 - 89 (19-22, 21-35, 18-17, 18-15) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | |
3 November 2020 | ||||
19h00 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | 79 - 77 (21-19, 22-16, 14-23, 22-19) | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | |
4 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 90 - 87 (21-19, 19-30, 29-17, 21-21) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
10 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 67 - 70 (22-7, 12-24, 14-22, 19-17) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
17 November 2020 | ||||
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 89 - 86 (20-26, 20-13, 23-21, 26-26) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 77 - 87 (25-25, 16-23, 12-20, 24-19) | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | |
19 November 2020 | ||||
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 78 - 75 (18-19, 23-14, 22-16, 15-26) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
20h45 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | 74 - 86 (13-14, 24-23, 15-31, 22-18) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
2 December 2020 | ||||
20h45 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | 87 - 59 (27-16, 20-18, 24-12, 16-13) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
3 December 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 76 - 86 (23-29, 11-13, 26-24, 16-20) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | |
8 December 2020 | ||||
20h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 75 - 89 (21-24, 14-26, 18-18, 22-21) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | |
9 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 76 - 71 (25-11, 18-25, 13-19, 20-16) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | |
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 88 - 75 (25-17, 17-20, 17-21, 29-17) | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | |
15 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Bahçesehir University (TUR) | 108 - 74 (19-21, 35-22, 30-15, 24-16) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 84 - 77 (19-18, 25-24, 20-19, 20-16) | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
20h45 | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) | 73 - 71 (21-26, 19-15, 16-18, 17-12) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
29 December 2020 | ||||
20h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 59 - 79 (18-11, 15-16, 12-28, 14-24) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
30 December 2020 | ||||
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 90 - 75 (18-15, 28-17, 22-26, 22-17) | JL Bourg-en-Bresse (FRA) |