De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kazan- Opgericht 1991
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 46 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 2214 | 1925 | +289 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1099 | 935 | +164 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1115 | 990 | +125 |
30 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Unics Kazan (2) | 91 - 73 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (5) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Oktober 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 49 - 97 | Unics Kazan (8) |
19 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Unics Kazan (8) | 94 - 67 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Oktober 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (2) | 104 - 93 | Unics Kazan (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 72 - 82 | Unics Kazan (8) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (3) | 96 - 65 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (9) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2) | 83 - 93 | Unics Kazan (3) |
9 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (3) | 83 - 86 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
12 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) | 77 - 87 | Unics Kazan (3) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (3) | 91 - 80 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
23 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (3) | 66 - 79 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (3) | 84 - 78 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) | 82 - 75 | Unics Kazan (2) |
6 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Unics Kazan (2) | 91 - 61 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
11 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) | 75 - 97 | Unics Kazan (2) |
18 December 2023 - 15h15 December 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (8) | 80 - 89 | Unics Kazan (2) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Unics Kazan (2) | 101 - 81 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
24 December 2023 - 16h00 December 2023 | Unics Kazan (2) | 81 - 61 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
30 December 2023 - 12h30 December 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 61 - 70 | Unics Kazan (2) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 78 - 84 | Unics Kazan (2) |
8 Januari 2024 - 11h00 Januari 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 94 - 80 | Unics Kazan (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Januari 2024 | Unics Kazan (2) | 70 - 72 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Januari 2024 | Unics Kazan (2) | 62 - 61 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (4) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 62 - 85 | Unics Kazan (2) |
27 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Januari 2024 | Unics Kazan (2) | 89 - 71 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (11) |
4 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 73 - 83 | Unics Kazan (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 444 | 389 | +55 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 160 | +27 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 257 | 229 | +28 |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | 107 - 84 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | 80 - 76 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (4) | 78 - 84 | Unics Kazan (1) |
9 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners Round | Parma Basket Perm (3) | 82 - 80 | Unics Kazan (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 11h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | 69 - 93 | Unics Kazan (1) |
21 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
26 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) | - | Unics Kazan (1) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | Parma Basket Perm (3) |
5 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | - | Unics Kazan (1) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | CSKA Moscow (4) |