De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow- Opgericht 1924
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 47 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2271 | 1980 | +291 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1155 | 1008 | +147 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 24 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1116 | 972 | +144 |
30 September 2023 - 14h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (3) | 76 - 72 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (4) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 73 - 64 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 76 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 77 - 76 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 73 - 85 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 112 - 84 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 96 - 66 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (13) |
3 November 2023 - 15h15 November 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 73 - 86 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
8 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 94 - 76 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
12 November 2023 - 14h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 88 - 91 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) |
18 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 74 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
23 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) | 66 - 79 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
26 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 69 - 74 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
3 December 2023 - 10h00 December 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) | 78 - 112 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
6 December 2023 - 13h00 December 2023 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) | 75 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
10 December 2023 - 11h30 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 104 - 89 verlengingen | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
16 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 96 - 66 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (10) |
20 December 2023 - 15h30 December 2023 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (6) | 82 - 78 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
25 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 83 - 97 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Januari 2024 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) | 82 - 92 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
13 Januari 2024 - 12h30 Januari 2024 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (3) | 89 - 85 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
18 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 89 - 79 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
21 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 88 - 70 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (9) |
24 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 89 - 92 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
27 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Januari 2024 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 52 - 88 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
4 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Februari 2024 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 73 - 83 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 421 | 403 | +18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 174 | 156 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 247 | 247 | 0 |
11 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Winners Round | Parma Basket Perm (3) | 84 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 81 - 71 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (4) | 78 - 84 | Unics Kazan (1) |
10 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 82 - 96 verlengingen | CSKA Moscow (4) |
16 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (4) | 96 - 72 | Parma Basket Perm (3) |
20 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (4) | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | - | CSKA Moscow (4) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | CSKA Moscow (4) | - | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | CSKA Moscow (4) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | CSKA Moscow (4) |