De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Sint-Petersburg- Opgericht 2003
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 43 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 2113 | 1900 | +213 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 22 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1079 | 964 | +115 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 21 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1034 | 936 | +98 |
2 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 70 - 75 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (4) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Oktober 2023 | BC Samara (RUS) (2) | 76 - 84 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 76 - 80 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Oktober 2023 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (13) | 69 - 78 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 85 - 74 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (11) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Oktober 2023 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (7) | 69 - 67 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Oktober 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 80 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 83 - 93 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (3) |
8 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 78 - 54 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (11) |
13 November 2023 - 16h00 November 2023 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (12) | 64 - 89 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
18 November 2023 - 13h00 November 2023 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) | 62 - 84 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
21 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 68 - 65 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) |
27 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) | 85 - 97 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
30 November 2023 - 15h30 November 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (RUS) (6) | 59 - 61 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 96 - 58 | BC Samara (RUS) (7) |
10 December 2023 - 11h30 December 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (1) | 104 - 89 verlengingen | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | MBA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 48 - 93 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 95 - 79 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) (11) |
24 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (3) | 73 - 93 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) (4) |
5 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Januari 2024 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) (5) | 79 - 84 verlengingen | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) |
11 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) | 96 - 69 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) (14) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Januari 2024 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) | 86 - 85 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) (11) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Januari 2024 | Unics Kazan (RUS) (2) | 62 - 61 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) |
25 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Januari 2024 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) | 93 - 62 | Runa Basket Moscow (RUS) (8) |
28 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Januari 2024 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13) | 68 - 64 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) |
4 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Februari 2024 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (5) | 91 - 83 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 354 | 292 | +62 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 271 | 219 | +52 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 73 | +10 |
11 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 106 - 67 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 81 - 71 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
6 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Winners Round | Parma Basket Perm (3) | 73 - 83 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | 84 - 81 verlengingen | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) |
21 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Unics Kazan (1) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | - | CSKA Moscow (4) |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (6) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
5 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | - | Unics Kazan (1) |
9 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (5) | - | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Winners Round | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (2) | - | Parma Basket Perm (3) |