De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
17 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (SLO) |
26 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Borac Cacak (SRB) | 77 - 82 (18-18, 22-21, 23-19, 14-24) | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) |
16h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 80 - 58 (26-13, 16-8, 19-22, 19-15) | KK Split (CRO) |
16h00 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) | 91 - 85 (26-30, 19-18, 21-20, 25-17) | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) |
18h00 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 70 - 90 (18-36, 17-18, 16-14, 19-22) | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
27 April 2021 | |||
18h00 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 79 - 88 (22-24, 16-27, 27-20, 14-17) | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) |
18h00 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 85 - 79 (19-30, 20-20, 26-15, 20-14) | KK Mega Basket (SRB) |
12 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | KK Split (CRO) | 70 - 76 (22-26, 24-23, 16-13, 8-14) | OKK Spars Sarajevo (BIH) |
15 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | OKK Spars Sarajevo (BIH) | 64 - 84 (18-17, 17-22, 16-19, 13-26) | KK Split (CRO) |
20 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | KK Split (CRO) | 90 - 60 (19-16, 28-10, 21-18, 22-16) | OKK Spars Sarajevo (BIH) |
3 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 76 - 61 (20-20, 19-22, 17-13, 20-6) | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) |
21h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 97 - 88 (28-31, 24-20, 25-18, 20-19) | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) |
7 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 81 - 68 (23-13, 22-18, 20-17, 16-20) | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
21h00 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) | 81 - 92 (20-27, 30-25, 17-27, 14-13) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
11 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 76 - 53 (24-12, 24-23, 9-16, 19-2) | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) |
16 Mei 2021 | |||
18h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 82 - 78 (20-20, 24-18, 19-17, 19-23) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
18 Mei 2021 | |||
20h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 85 - 79 (30-17, 25-24, 8-29, 22-9) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
22 Mei 2021 | |||
20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 75 - 71 (15-19, 20-13, 16-15, 24-24) | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
24 Mei 2021 | |||
20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 81 - 80 (19-23, 20-19, 19-21, 23-17) | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
28 Mei 2021 | |||
20h30 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 67 - 60 (15-14, 18-14, 20-21, 14-11) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
1 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (. | 28 |
2 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 26 |
3 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 20 |
4 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) | 19 |
5 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljan. | 18 |
6 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) | 14 |
1 | KK Koper Primorska (SLO) | 26 |
2 | KK Split (CRO) | 19 |
3 | Borac Cacak (SRB) | 18 |
4 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 18 |
5 | KK Zadar (CRO) | 17 |
6 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) | 16 |