De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Koper- Opgericht 2016
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 360 | -360 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 180 | -180 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 180 | -180 |
27 September 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | KK Koper Primorska (9) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
30 September 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Sencur Gorenjska (6) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (7) |
7 Oktober 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | KK Triglav Kranj (7) |
14 Oktober 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | KK Podcetrtek (4) |
28 Oktober 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | KD Hopsi Polzela (7) |
4 November 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Rogaska Crystal (3) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
11 November 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Sentjur Tajfun (6) |
3 December 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Helios Suns Domzale (3) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
9 December 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
23 December 2020 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
30 December 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
4 Januari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Zlatorog Lasko (8) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
6 Januari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Podcetrtek (5) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
12 Januari 2021 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | KK Triglav Kranj (9) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
13 Januari 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | KD Hopsi Polzela (7) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
20 Januari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Rogaska Crystal (4) |
27 Januari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Sentjur Tajfun (6) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (10) |
3 Februari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | KK Koper Primorska (10) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Zlatorog Lasko (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 1 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 397 | 907 | -510 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 261 | 514 | -253 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 136 | 393 | -257 |
2 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (4) | 84 - 65 | KK Koper Primorska (11) |
17 Oktober 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (6) | 89 - 71 | KK Koper Primorska (13) |
22 Oktober 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | KK Koper Primorska (13) | 65 - 102 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (3) |
26 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 55 - 77 | KK Zadar (CRO) (8) |
1 November 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (10) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
8 November 2020 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 72 - 84 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) |
14 November 2020 - 21h00 Speeldag 7 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (2) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
21 November 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 69 - 71 verlengingen | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (5) |
6 December 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (9) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
14 December 2020 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (12) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
19 December 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 | KK Split (CRO) (9) |
26 December 2020 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (7) |
3 Januari 2021 - 21h00 Speeldag 13 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (2) |
5 Januari 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (8) |
17 Januari 2021 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 20 - 0 (Federation Decision.) | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
22 Januari 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) (5) |
29 Januari 2021 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | KK Zadar (CRO) (8) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
7 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 (Federatie besluit) | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (10) |
27 Februari 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) | 20 - 0 (Federatie besluit) | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
6 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (3) |
13 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (6) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
20 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (12) |
27 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | KK Koper Primorska (14) | 0 - 20 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (12) |
3 April 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | KK Split (CRO) (11) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
10 April 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (7) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |
17 April 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (2) | 20 - 0 | KK Koper Primorska (14) |