De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bosnië en Herzegovina - Aleksandrovac
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 36 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1885 | 1955 | -70 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 966 | 956 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 919 | 999 | -80 |
30 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (12) | 63 - 81 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (3) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | KK Split (CRO) (11) | 90 - 95 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (7) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (6) | 91 - 82 | Studentski Centar Podgorica (MNE) (4) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) | 83 - 72 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (10) | 64 - 70 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
6 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) | 73 - 74 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (9) |
12 November 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 7 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (3) | 89 - 91 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
18 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (3) | 88 - 74 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (2) |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (2) | 100 - 94 verlengingen | KK Zadar (CRO) (8) |
2 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (2) | 84 - 64 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (14) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (13) | 80 - 92 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (2) |
16 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (3) | 87 - 91 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (10) |
25 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) (8) | 92 - 76 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
30 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) (1) | 80 - 48 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) |
4 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) | 77 - 80 verlengingen | KK Split (CRO) (10) |
14 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 16 | Studentski Centar Podgorica (MNE) (8) | 81 - 90 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (4) | 106 - 74 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) |
27 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (5) | 78 - 62 | Borac Cacak (SRB) (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | KK FMP Beograd (SRB) (11) | 78 - 64 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (6) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (6) | 52 - 98 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) (3) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) (2) | 79 - 76 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (7) |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | KK Zadar (CRO) (5) | 74 - 59 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (8) |
15 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) (13) | 86 - 84 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (9) |
23 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (8) | 90 - 84 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) (14) |
30 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 25 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) (11) | - | Igokea Aleksandrovac (8) |
6 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | Igokea Aleksandrovac | - | KK Mega Basket (SRB) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 435 | 522 | -87 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Groep H | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) | 102 - 104 verlengingen | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (3) |
1 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep H | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) | 72 - 47 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
15 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep H | Derthona Tortona (ITA) (2) | 91 - 84 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
28 November 2023 - 18h30 Groep H | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) | 63 - 79 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (1) |
12 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep H | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (3) | 99 - 65 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Groep H | Igokea Aleksandrovac (4) | 74 - 77 | Derthona Tortona (ITA) (2) |